Barn Swallow
Hirundo rustica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Деревенская ласточка
2023-10-31 | | Valerii Bogdanovich | Hirundo rustica
2023-10-09 | | Olga Fattakhova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-22 | Primorskiy kray, Khasanskiy rayon | Dmitry Korobov | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-17 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-16 | | Aleksei Kungurov | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-14 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-14 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-14 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-12 | | Vitaliy Butko | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-10 | | Aleksey Bolshakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-07 | Mirniy, Bryanskaya oblast. | Sergey Shursha | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-03 | North Osetia, Kardzhin | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-03 | North Osetia, Kardzhin | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-03 | North Osetia, Kardzhin | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-02 | Novyi Svet | Vadim Sinukhin | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-02 | | Pavel Petrushin | Hirundo rustica
2023-09-01 | | Vitaliy Butko | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-27 | TO. Kogevnirjvsriy r-n. s. Yuvala | Vasily Stashiba | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-27 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-26 | Derevnya Dyatlovka, gor.okr Balashiha | Anastasiia Koroteeva | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-24 | Lebyazh'e, Altay | Natalya Markova | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-22 | Bogorodsky urbem regio, Regionis Moscow | Valerij Yasinsky | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-21 | Irkut reg. | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-19 | Zhemchug, Tunkinsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-19 | Moscow region, Narsky ponds | Elena Shvydun | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-18 | | Oleg Peregudov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-14 | | Aleksey Bolshakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-13 | KUZBASS | Elena Kleymenova | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-11 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-10 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-08 | | Konstantin Farniev | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-08 | Krasnodar. Sunny Island Park | Svetlana Medvedeva | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-07 | Tomsk. | Alexander Rausch | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-06 | Nepolod' village, Orel district, Orel region | Dmitry Belyaev | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-06 | Tyumenskaya reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-05 | Arkhangelsk Kegostrov | Vadim Sinukhin | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-02 | Krasnodar Lake Karasun | Svetlana Medvedeva | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-01 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey | Hirundo rustica
2023-08-01 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-23 | | Aleksei Kungurov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-22 | Novokamenka | Alexander Bobkov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-22 | Tunkinsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-22 | Krasnoyarsk, r. Bazaikha | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-21 | Partizanskiy district, Krasnoyarsk Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-20 | | Arseniy Markiv | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-20 | Kyzbass | Elena Kleymenova | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-18 | | Vitaliy Butko | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-18 | | Maria Kuzmina | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-17 | Irkutsk reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-16 | update this | Anatolii Khodakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-15 | Kuzbass | Dmitry Dubikovskiy | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-15 | Tyumen Region, Tyumen City | Igor Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-14 | Bol'shoe Goloustnoe | Boris Georgi | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-11 | | Konstantin Farniev | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-11 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-09 | | Vjacheslav Liutin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-09 | Tver | Vladislav Iopek | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-07 | | Tatiana Semenova | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-07 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-06 | North Osetia, Balta | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-06 | North Osetia, Balta | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-06 | Vladimirskay obl. selivanovskiy rayon Kostenets | Tatiana Berezkina | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-03 | ТО, Tomckay obl. Kojevnikovskiy r-n s. Yvala | Vasily Stashiba | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-02 | Tyumen Region, Ishim City | Igor Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-01 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Hirundo rustica
2023-07-01 | | Aleksei Kungurov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-28 | | Ekaterina Belova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-27 | Tyumen Region, Nizhnetavdinsky district, village Ipkul | Igor Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-24 | Vladimirskay obl. Strunino | Vadim Sinukhin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-21 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-20 | | Victor Khamin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-18 | | Larisa Kuznetsova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-18 | Krasnoyarsk, Beaver Log | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-18 | Krasnoyarsk, Beaver Log | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-12 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-12 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-11 | | Olga Fattakhova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-11 | Slyudyanka District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-11 | Blagoveshchensky district, Altai Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-10 | | Lopson Bazarov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-10 | | Maksim Volkov | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-09 | | Ekaterina Belova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-08 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-07 | City of Orel | Svetlana Shavykina | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-07 | Krasnoyarsk, r. Yenisei | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-05 | ALTAY | Elena Kleymenova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-05 | Irkutsk reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-04 | Buryatia,Katkovo | Rodi Vakhrushev | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-04 | Strunino, SNT Solnechniy | Vadim Sinukhin | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-03 | | Vladimir Maer | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-02 | | Tatiana Cherkasova | Hirundo rustica
2023-06-02 | | Anna Vasilchenko | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-31 | | Svetlana Shavykina | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-29 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-29 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-28 | Tigrovoe | Nikolay Kharin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-28 | | Andrey Mamaew | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | shmidtovka | Svetlana Morozkina62 | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | | Elena Bobachenko | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | | Katya Tsekhmister | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | Tyumen Region, Bogandindkyi | Igor Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | Tver | Vladislav Iopek | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-27 | | Lyubov Dokuchaeva | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-26 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-26 | Tul'skaya oblast' | Alexandr Balaev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-25 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-25 | Lebyazh'e, Altay | Natalya Markova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-24 | | Andrei Petrov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-23 | Tyumen oblast, s.Abatskoe | Irirna Ganochenko | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-22 | Khasanskiy district, Primorsky Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-22 | | Valerii Bogdanovich | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-22 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-22 | Yaksha, Komi region | Sergey L. Volkov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-21 | Khasanskiy district, Primorsky Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-21 | | Anna Golubeva | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-21 | RA Choya | Pavel Karplyuk | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-20 | | Pavel Petrushin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-19 | | Irina Kruglova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-19 | | Igor Dvurekov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-19 | Petrozavodsk | Dmitry Erokhin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-18 | Altai Territory | Nadezhda Orlova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-18 | Biysk, Altay | Natalya Markova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-17 | | Andrey Chernykh | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-16 | Altay Republic | Olga Kolotilina | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-16 | Irkutsk reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-16 | Biysk, Altay | Natalya Markova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-15 | | Vjacheslav Liutin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-14 | | Oleg Peregudov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-14 | Krasnoyarsk, r. Bazaikha | Andrey Borodkin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-13 | De Friz | Olga Vasik | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-13 | De Friz | Olga Vasik | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-13 | De Friz | Olga Vasik | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-13 | Irkutskaya obl. pos. Kultuk | Marina Borovskaya | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-13 | Moskov, Ptichnoe | Alexandr Balaev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-12 | Ergaki | Nadia Goncharova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-12 | | Elena Fedotova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-12 | | Marina Komrakova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-12 | Sebezhskiy r-n | Sergei Saveika | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-10 | Adzhi lake, Kayakent distr., Dagestan | Michael Nevski | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-10 | | Irina Kruglova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-10 | Leningrad region, Vsevolozhsk district, urban-type settlement Toksovo | Nadezhda Fomicheva | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-09 | | Alexander Kuznetsov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-09 | | Elena Fedotova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-09 | | Nina Shteinbrenner | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | | Irina Malykina | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | | Irina Kruglova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | | Denis Jukov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | Khakassia | Nikita Yablokov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | | Natalia Vorobyova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-08 | Kavgolovo | Alexey Kuzmin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-07 | | Dariya Ostapenko | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-07 | | Evgeniy Sofronov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-07 | | Andrey Zhuravlev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-07 | | Oleg Davydov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-07 | Pushkinskie gory, Petrovskoe | Svetlana Fomicheva | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-07 | | Jura Janke | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-06 | update this | Anatolii Khodakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-06 | Krasnodar region | M Kurilin | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-06 | Damchik, Kamyzyakskij rajon, Astrahanskaya oblast' | Alexandr Balaev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-06 | | Olga Fattakhova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-05 | | E.Shchipkova, I.Dmitriev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-05 | | Alexander Popov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-04 | | Katya Tsekhmister | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-03 | | Andrey Semenov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-03 | Vladivostok | Marina Bessonova | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-03 | | Anna Golubeva | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-02 | Ozery.Moscow region | Andrei Kiselev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-02 | | Stepan Boldyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-01 | Altay kray | Vladimir Pankratov | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-01 | | Svetlana Shavykina | Hirundo rustica
2023-05-01 | Volkhov urban settlement, Leningrad region | Dmitry Nizovtsev | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-30 | | Vladimir Kulikov | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-30 | | Sergey Duhanin | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-30 | Tomsk district, Tomsk region | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-29 | | Nadezhda Bogomyakova | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-28 | | Sergey Chumakov | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-27 | Vladivostok | Evgeniia Loskutova | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-27 | | Yuliya Shalamova | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-27 | | Aleksandr Kovalevich | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-23 | Vladivostok | Olga Vasik | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-22 | Kozel'skiy district, Kaluga region | Andrey Bazdyrev | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-16 | Volgograd | Vladimir Stramnoy | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-11 | Primorsky Krai, | Andrey Fedotov | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-10 | Sudzuk Kale | M Kurilin | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-09 | Priblizhnaya,KBR | Khasan Zhurtov | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-09 | Novogeorgievka village | Dmitry Belyaev | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-06 | | Vitaliy Butko | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-02 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-01 | | Vitaliy Butko | Hirundo rustica
2023-04-01 | Sudak | Vadim Sinukhin | Hirundo rustica
2023-03-30 | | Vitaliy Butko | Hirundo rustica
2023-03-28 | | Alexey Sizov | Hirundo rustica
2023-03-27 | Bash-Aul, Crimea | Igor Sikorsky | Hirundo rustica
2023-03-25 | | Vitaliy Butko | Hirundo rustica
2023-03-25 | Krasnodar Territory Blagoveshchenskaya | Svetlana Medvedeva | Hirundo rustica
2023-03-25 | Derevnya Dyatlovka, gor.okr. Balashiha | Anastasiia Koroteeva | Hirundo rustica