472 034
pictures
1 052
blog posts
720 photographed species of 836 (86%)

search

unidentified birds


2024-07-18 | | Aleksey Bolshakov

2024-07-07 | | serg silan

2024-07-16 | | Tatiana Semenova

2024-07-17 | Novyy Urengoy | Vladimir Kuzmin

2024-07-01 | | serg silan

2024-07-17 | Moscow Kolomenskoye | Vadim Sinukhin

2024-07-17 | Moscow, Yauza park | Alexey Yakovlev

2024-07-13 | TO. Tomskay obl. Koshevnikovskiy r-n s. Yvala | Vasily Stashiba

2024-07-14 | | Katya Tsekhmister

2024-07-15 | Moscow Tsaritsyno | Vadim Sinukhin

2024-07-14 | Сrane Motherland | Svetlana Barabanshchikova

2024-07-14 | Сrane Motherland | Svetlana Barabanshchikova

2024-04-30 | Dagestan | Svetlana Barabanshchikova

2024-06-22 | Pugachevsky village, Pugachevsky village council, Orenburg district | Natalia Dokashenko

2024-06-21 | Tula region | Svetlana Barabanshchikova

2024-07-11 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2024-07-08 | | Aleksey Bolshakov

2024-06-09 | RA | Elena Kleymenova

2024-07-05 | Piltun | Alexander Bobkov

2024-07-06 | | Marina Komrakova

2024-07-06 | | Marina Komrakova

2024-07-06 | Razdolnoye | Svetlana Morozkina62

2024-07-06 | Moscow, Yauza park | Alexey Yakovlev

2024-07-04 | | Katya Tsekhmister

2024-06-28 | | Katya Tsekhmister

2024-07-04 | | Katya Tsekhmister

2024-07-03 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2024-06-24 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2024-06-08 | | Andrey Vyalkov

2024-06-12 | | Andrey Vyalkov

2024-07-01 | De Freeze | Svetlana Morozkina62

2024-07-02 | | Andrei Petrov

2024-06-24 | Krasnoyarsk | Andrey Borodkin

2024-06-26 | Shmidtovka | Svetlana Morozkina62

2024-06-24 | | Andrey Mamaew

2024-06-23 | Elo | Pavel Karplyuk

2024-06-20 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2024-04-22 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2024-05-26 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2024-06-18 | | Pavel Shukov

2024-06-05 | Barlak, Novosibirskaya Oblast | Sergey Pisarevskiy

2024-06-01 | Arseniev | Nikolay Kharin

2023-08-19 | Altay Republic, Chibit | Irirna Ganochenko

2024-06-02 | | Tatiana Semenova

2024-05-28 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov

2024-05-10 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2024-05-21 | Moskov, Novo-Spasskoe | Alexandr Balaev

2024-05-25 | 44.86991547144151 38.202979098378094 | Vitaliy Butko

2024-05-07 | Respublika Altay | Vladimir Pankratov

2024-05-24 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2024-05-12 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2024-05-14 | | Olga Fattakhova

2024-04-06 | Barlakskiy, Novosibirskaya Oblast | Sergey Pisarevskiy

2024-05-18 | | Oleg Davydov

2024-05-12 | | Victor Khamin

2024-05-12 | Omsk region, Omsk | Iljev Yuri

2024-04-28 | | Lyubov Dokuchaeva

2024-05-01 | | Aleksey Bolshakov

2024-05-01 | Priamurskiy | Alexander Bobkov

2024-04-28 | Rostov region | Alexandr Lyubimov

2024-04-29 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2024-04-13 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2024-04-13 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2024-04-16 | | Oleg Davydov

2024-04-17 | TO. Tomskay obl. Koshevnikovskiy r-n s. Yvala | Vasily Stashiba

2024-04-22 | AK Klepikovo | Pavel Karplyuk

2024-04-21 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2024-04-21 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2024-04-15 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2024-04-13 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2024-04-14 | | Tatiana Semenova

2024-04-13 | | Aleksey Bolshakov

2024-03-31 | Gubelya, Orenburgskoi obl. | Alexander Liseenko

2024-04-04 | Vladivostok, Ostrov Russkiy, Poluostrov Zitkova | Vladimir Matyushin

2024-04-04 | Altay kray, Biysk | Vladimir Pankratov

2024-03-27 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2024-03-31 | Ozery.Moscow region | Andrei Kiselev

2023-05-10 | Adzhi lake, Kayakent distr., Dagestan | Michael Nevski

2024-03-01 | Moscow Tsaritsyno | Vadim Sinukhin

2024-01-02 | | Andrey Vyalkov

2023-06-06 | ALTAY | Elena Kleymenova

2024-01-17 | Sevastopol, раrk Pobedi | Igor Sikorsky

2024-01-16 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2024-01-13 | | Pavel Petrushin

2023-04-18 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2023-08-09 | Parabelskoye rural settlement, Tomsk region | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2023-09-28 | Saint Petersburg | Nadia Goncharova

2023-09-28 | Saint Petersburg | Nadia Goncharova

2023-09-29 | Saint Petersburg | Nadia Goncharova

2023-10-01 | Saint Petersburg | Nadia Goncharova

2023-09-28 | Saint Petersburg | Nadia Goncharova

2023-09-29 | Saint Petersburg | Nadia Goncharova

2023-12-27 | Приморье. с. Новолитовск Партизанский р-он | Olga Borisova

2022-07-05 | | Evgeny Karachakov

2015-06-08 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2023-07-26 | Tyumen Region, Nizhnetavdinsky district, near lake Kuchak | Igor Kuzmin

2023-05-20 | | Victor Khamin

2023-07-26 | ALTAY | Elena Kleymenova

2023-08-28 | | Irina Kruglova

2023-11-05 | | Igor Dvurekov

2023-09-18 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2023-07-22 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2023-04-27 | Vladivostok | Evgeniia Loskutova

2023-10-15 | | Jura Janke

2023-10-15 | | Jura Janke

2023-10-09 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2023-06-13 | Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, 103 km northwest Novyy Urengoy City | Igor Kuzmin

2023-10-03 | Petrozavodsk | Dmitry Erokhin

2023-09-30 | | Andrey Chernykh

2023-09-19 | | Rodi Vakhrushev

2023-08-20 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2023-09-27 | | Olga Fattakhova

2023-09-24 | | Alexey Sizov

2023-09-24 | | Jura Janke

2023-08-07 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-08-17 | | Oleg Davydov

2023-04-12 | Lenobl Lomonosovski r-n | Sergei Saveika

2023-08-04 | | Alexey Sizov

2023-08-07 | | Alexey Sizov

2014-07-05 | Tomckiy r-n. ct. Kahtak | Vasily Stashiba

2023-09-09 | De Freese | Svetlana Morozkina62

2023-09-10 | Omsk region, Omsk | Iljev Yuri

2023-08-26 | Buryatia | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2023-08-24 | | Olga Fattakhova

2023-08-30 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov

2023-08-26 | Dedinovo, Moskow region | Marina Dolmatova

2023-08-27 | Usol'e District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov

2023-08-19 | Kirov | Tatiana Kirova

2023-05-19 | Irkutskaya obl. os. Olhon | Marina Borovskaya

2023-08-16 | Kosh-Agach | Pavel Karplyuk

2023-08-18 | Kosh-Agach | Pavel Karplyuk

2023-08-19 | | Dmitrii Konov

2023-08-09 | | Irina Kruglova

2023-08-13 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-08-12 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-08-03 | | Dmitrii Konov

2023-07-19 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2023-08-07 | | Alexey Sizov

2023-08-04 | | Alexey Sizov

2023-08-04 | | Alexey Sizov

2023-08-07 | | Alexey Sizov

2023-07-30 | Narva | Svetlana Morozkina62

2023-07-31 | Tavrichanka | Nikolay Kharin

2023-08-01 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2023-06-13 | | Andrei Petrov

2023-07-27 | | Vladimir Maer

2023-07-29 | | Oleg Davydov

2023-07-26 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-19 | | Valeriya Kovaleva

2023-07-24 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2023-07-24 | | Oleg Davydov

2023-07-05 | | Yuri Iljev

2017-11-20 | | Maria Demina

2023-06-27 | | Andrey Chernykh

2023-07-15 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-06-02 | Buryatia,Katkovo | Rodi Vakhrushev

2023-07-15 | Bayanday District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov

2023-07-07 | | Rodi Vakhrushev

2023-07-02 | Vladivostok | Svetlana Morozkina62

2023-06-20 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-06-20 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-06-22 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-06-23 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-06-22 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-06-21 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-06-08 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2023-06-13 | | Aleksey Kudinov

2023-05-25 | | M P

2023-05-30 | | M P

2023-05-28 | Kremenki,kaluzhskaya oblast | Ruslan Rakitin

2023-06-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2023-05-29 | | E.Shchipkova, I.Dmitriev

2023-05-27 | shmidtovka | Svetlana Morozkina62

2023-05-27 | Feodosia, Crimea | Igor Sikorsky

2023-05-22 | Khabarovsk, Dendrariy | Yulya Goroshko

2023-05-07 | Hakasia | Nadia Goncharova

2023-05-17 | Vladimirskay obl. selivanovskiy rayon Kostenets | Tania Berezkina

2023-05-17 | | Tatiana Semenova

2023-05-07 | Respublika Altay | Vladimir Pankratov

2023-05-10 | | Irina Kruglova

2023-05-06 | | Olga Fattakhova

2023-05-13 | | Jura Janke

2023-05-11 | | Alexey Sizov

2023-05-10 | | Katya Tsekhmister

2023-05-10 | Petrozavodsk | Dmitry Erokhin

2023-05-08 | Khakassia | Nikita Yablokov

2023-05-09 | Altai Territory | Nadezhda Orlova

2023-05-09 | Altai Territory | Nadezhda Orlova

2023-05-05 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2023-05-07 | | Natal'ya Surovtseva

2023-05-05 | | Irina Kruglova

2023-05-03 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2023-04-30 | | Oleg Davydov

2023-05-01 | | Aleksey Bolshakov

2023-04-28 | | Jura Janke

2023-04-29 | | Jura Janke

2023-04-27 | RA Yst-Kan | Pavel Karplyuk

2023-04-26 | Omsk region, Omsk | Iljev Yuri

2023-04-27 | Zabaikalsky Krai, Olovyanninsky district, near the village of Ust-Borzya | Alexandr Kovalevskiy

2023-04-28 | | Andrey Chernykh

2023-04-28 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2023-04-19 | Gornyi Altay resp. | Vadim Ivushkin

2023-04-21 | | Irina Kruglova

2023-04-22 | | Irina Kruglova

2023-04-23 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2023-04-22 | | Andrey Vyalkov

2023-04-12 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova

2023-04-15 | | Aleksei Kungurov

2023-04-13 | Penzenskaja oblast Penzenski raion | Tatjana Ivankina

2023-04-10 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2023-04-10 | Altai Territory | Nadezhda Orlova

2023-04-09 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2023-03-18 | Volgograd | Vladimir Stramnoy

2023-04-05 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-08-22 | RA Kosh-Agach | Pavel Karplyuk

2022-07-30 | | Oleg Davydov

2022-08-12 | | Oleg Davydov

2023-03-26 | Penza region | Sovlan Rus

2023-03-13 | Vladimirskay obl. selivanovskiy rayon Kostenets | Tania Berezkina

2015-05-28 | Vitimsky nature reserve, Northern Transbaikalia | Sergey L. Volkov

2023-02-12 | Golubiniy utyos | Andrey Barsukov

2023-01-27 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2023-01-08 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2016-07-02 | | demon Ryazanov

2022-09-15 | Nadezhdinsky District, Primorsky Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev

2022-07-04 | | Oleg Davydov

2022-07-24 | RA | Elena Kleymenova

2022-09-23 | vicinity of Kamenushka village | Dmitry Belyaev

2022-09-15 | Udmurtia, Izhevsk | Boris Georgi

2022-09-15 | Recreation center "Mountain mood", Republic of Adygea | Aleksandr Breykin

2022-08-28 | | Konstantin Samodurow

2022-09-04 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov

2022-09-04 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-08-16 | | Andrey Chernykh

2022-09-05 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2022-08-29 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2022-08-17 | | Olga Fattakhova

2022-08-20 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-08-21 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-08-23 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-08-27 | Bol'shaya Rechka, Irkutsk District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov

2022-07-09 | r. Chacasia, Shirinskiy rayon | Vasiliy and Any Vasanovi

2022-08-15 | Elshanka, Saratovskaya oblast | Sergey Simonov

2022-08-12 | | Maria Demina

2022-08-20 | Fokino | Nikolay Kharin

2022-07-23 | | Denis Kazakov

2022-08-13 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2022-07-30 | Krasnoyarsk reg, | Vadim Ivushkin

2022-08-02 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2022-08-08 | Udmurtia, Izhevsk | Boris Georgi

2022-07-04 | | Yuriy Redkin

2022-06-26 | Khrushchevo-Tyrnovo, Ryazan region | Marina Dolmatova

2022-05-28 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2022-07-15 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-14 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-07-02 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-02 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-02 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-17 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-17 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-17 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-14 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-14 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-17 | | Konstantin Davydik

2022-07-17 | Buryatia. | Vadim Ivushkin

2022-07-15 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-12 | Maiskiy,KBR | Khasan Zhurtov

2022-06-19 | | Anna Golubeva

2022-06-26 | Tyumenskay oblast | Tania Berezkina

2022-06-02 | Fabriki 1 Maya poselok, gorodskoy okrug Dmitrov, Moskovskaya oblast' | Ekaterina Obraztsova

2022-06-26 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-06-26 | Altai Territory | Nadezhda Orlova

2022-06-12 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-06-19 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-06-07 | | Igor Dvurekov

2022-06-18 | Krasnoyarsk krai | Nikita Yablokov

2022-06-15 | | Andrey Mamaew

2022-06-15 | Altay region | Irina Kruglova

2022-06-12 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2022-06-12 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-06-11 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2022-06-14 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2022-05-23 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-06-04 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2022-06-07 | | Elena Fedotova

2022-05-29 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-06-04 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-05-29 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-06-01 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2022-05-30 | Omsk, Omsk region | Iljev Yuri

2022-05-30 | Omsk, Omsk region | Iljev Yuri

2022-05-31 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2022-05-31 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-05-30 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2022-05-27 | | Andrei Panov

2022-05-10 | Artybash, Altai Republic | Eser Karadag

2022-05-24 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2022-05-07 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-04-24 | Ornitopark, Krasnodarsky kray | Sergey Simonov

2022-05-17 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2022-04-10 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-05-12 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2022-05-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-05-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-05-09 | Altay region | Irina Kruglova

2022-04-24 | Moscow. Vorontsovskiy park | Konstantin Ordinartzev

2022-04-23 | Artybash, Altai Republic | Eser Karadag

2022-04-23 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2022-04-16 | | Irina Kruglova

2022-04-16 | | Irina Kruglova

2022-04-17 | krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2022-04-12 | | Vitaliy Butko

2022-03-04 | | Vladimir isachenkov

2022-04-10 | Altay region | Irina Kruglova

2022-04-06 | Udmurtia, Izhevsk | Boris Georgi

2022-03-22 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2022-03-13 | near Opuk, Crimea | Igor Sikorsky

2022-03-07 | ozero Vadskoe | Sergey Pomytkin

2022-02-11 | Vladivostok | Mariya Popovich

2022-01-22 | Bitzevskiy lesopark, Moscow | Sergey Simonov

2022-01-17 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2021-05-07 | Primorsky kray, Vladivostok, Russky island | Michael Nevski

2021-12-20 | Kaluga | Agastya Seikritt

2021-07-27 | Chukcha, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2012-07-01 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2017-09-24 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2021-10-11 | Irkutsk region, Vydrino | Vera Krasilnikova

2020-07-18 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2021-05-16 | | Ilya Sukhov

2021-08-23 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2021-10-15 | Primorsky Krai, city of Nakhodka | Andrey Fedotov

2021-05-02 | Primorsky kray, Khasan district, | Michael Nevski

2021-09-29 | | Leonid Sherepanov

2021-05-02 | Primorsky kray, Khasan district, 1st Protoka lake | Michael Nevski

2021-09-18 | Bogorodsky urbem regio, Regionis Moscow | Valerij Yasinsky

2021-09-17 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2021-08-17 | Altay | Elena Bobachenko

2021-09-12 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-05-05 | Zavodoukovskij | Vera Shvetsova

2021-07-14 | Lebyazh'e, Altayskiy kray | Natalya Markova

2021-08-25 | Altai Respublika Aktash | Vladimir Pankratov

2021-08-14 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2021-08-27 | Shirinskiy rayon, Khakasia republic, near lake Bele (Belyo) | Arina Akhmetova

2021-08-28 | | Tatiana Semenova

2021-08-28 | | Igor Dvurekov

2021-06-16 | Chekhov's Peak, Susunay Ridge, Sakhalin Region | Pavel Parkhaev

2021-08-19 | RA Aktash | Pavel Karplyuk

2021-08-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2021-08-10 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-08-15 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-08-15 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-08-09 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2021-08-15 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-08-12 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-07-24 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2021-05-02 | Tyumen Oblast, Ishimskiy rayon | Igor Kuzmin

2021-08-01 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-08-02 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2021-07-31 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-08-01 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-05-03 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2021-07-27 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2021-05-03 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2021-06-30 | Leningrad region, Lomonosov district. | Vyacheslav Zametnya

2021-07-21 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-06-27 | Altai | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2021-07-13 | Kochukovo, Vladimir Oblast | Dmitry Pozharsky

2021-07-11 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-07-13 | Kochukovo, Vladimir Oblast | Dmitry Pozharsky

2021-07-04 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-07-06 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-09 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2021-07-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-06-13 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-06-13 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-06-06 | R Alttay | Elena Kleymenova

2020-06-25 | | Jura Janke

2021-05-11 | | Andrey Chernykh

2021-05-28 | | Martin Perepelkin

2021-06-20 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2021-05-13 | | Ilya Sukhov

2021-06-13 | | Andrey Mamaew

2021-06-13 | Khabarovsk, Sergeevka | Alexander Bobkov

2021-06-05 | | Aleksey Nesmelov

2021-05-26 | Yustyd, Altai Republic | Sergey Pisarevskiy

2021-06-06 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2021-05-11 | | Andrey Mamaew

2021-05-27 | | Andrey Bratushev

2021-05-27 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-05 | Altay | Elena Bobachenko

2021-05-23 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-14 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-14 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-04 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2021-05-16 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-05-07 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-05-09 | Tatarstan, t. Naberezhnye Chelny. | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2021-05-03 | Khabarovsk, o.p. Telman | Alexander Bobkov

2021-04-21 | Sevastopol | Tatiana Dudarenko

2021-04-19 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-16 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2021-04-18 | | Grigory Khasanov

2021-04-10 | Polibino, Tverskaya oblast | Sergey Simonov

2021-04-11 | Moscow area, Lotoshino distr., Osheykinskoe | Michael Nevski

2021-04-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2021-04-11 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-10 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-04 | city Vladimir | Mikhail Malischev

2021-04-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2021-03-29 | Krasnodar | Aleksandr Breykin

2021-03-28 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-03-22 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2021-03-21 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-03-09 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2021-01-04 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2021-01-16 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2018-03-13 | | Igor Kurin

2018-04-06 | | Igor Kurin

2020-12-04 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-07-05 | | Serg Zelenin

2020-07-11 | environs of the village Krasnoe, Leninsk-Kuznetsky district, Kuzbass | Oleg Semin

2020-11-17 | Neklinovsky District, Rostov Oblast, Western Russia, Russia | Anatoliy Kuzmin

2020-08-06 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2020-07-10 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-10-26 | | aleksandr Gonh

2020-09-09 | | Marina Nikonorova

2020-05-22 | CSBG, Novosibirsk | Ira Han

2020-09-30 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-09-30 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-10-03 | Kurkino,Moscow | Timofey Andreev

2020-10-30 | | Tamara Pryadun

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-12 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-15 | Russia.Penza, Zemetchinsky district | Sergey Yefanov

2020-09-30 | Irkutskaja obl., g. Irkutsk | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-06 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2020-10-04 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-09-29 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-07-08 | Novosibirsk | Elena Bobachenko

2020-09-09 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-08 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-07 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-15 | Mylta | Jaap van der Kooij

2020-09-26 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-07-14 | Berdsk | Ira Han

2020-07-08 | CSBG, Novosibirsk | Ira Han

2020-09-17 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-17 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-16 | | Mishail Belousow

2020-09-12 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2020-09-09 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-09-09 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-09-19 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-09-20 | Primorsky Krai, city of Nakhodka | Andrey Fedotov

2020-09-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-09-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-09-12 | | Andrey Chernykh

2020-09-20 | | Denis Voronov

2020-09-19 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-09-16 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-09-15 | | Olga Fattakhova

2020-08-08 | Respublika Altai Kosh-Agach | Vladimir Pankratov

2020-07-24 | Krasnodar region, Adler | Michael Nevski

2020-09-12 | Rassvet, Novokuznetskiy, Kemerovo region | Andrey Bazdyrev

2020-09-12 | | Andrey Semenov

2020-09-09 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2020-07-28 | | Yuriy Guzenko

2020-09-09 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2020-09-08 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-09-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-06 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-07 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-06-09 | | Gleb Kirillov

2020-08-12 | Surino of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-08-29 | Kstovo | Vyacheslav Yusupov

2020-08-29 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-29 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-29 | Moscow area, Volokolamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-08-30 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-09 | Altay | Elena Bobachenko

2020-08-29 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-13 | Altajskij kraj, urochishe rublevo | Svetlana Agafonova

2020-08-01 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-22 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-08-25 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-05-13 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2020-08-23 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-23 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-11 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-14 | Volchi vorota | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-23 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-08-23 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-14 | Lisogorskaya | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-08 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-08-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-18 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-08-16 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-10-07 | Yaksha, Komi region | Sergey L. Volkov

2020-07-18 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-07-12 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova

2020-08-07 | | Evgenij Perevedentsev

2020-08-06 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-06 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-09 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-09 | Shirokii | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-04 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-08-04 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-08-03 | Sea of ​​Okhotsk | Arsenii Iakovlev

2020-08-02 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-08-03 | Odoptu | Alexander Bobkov

2020-07-31 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-21 | | Natalia Fomina

2020-07-20 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-27 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-28 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-24 | Penza Region, Dalniy Creek | Sovlan Rus

2020-07-28 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-07-28 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-07-27 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-07-24 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-27 | Porozhki | Sergei Zadumkin

2020-07-20 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-21 | Krasnodar kray, Sochi, Krasnaya Polyana | Michael Nevski

2020-07-18 | | Alexander Rogal'

2020-07-19 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-07-20 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-17 | Krasnogorsk, park Metrostroiteley | Uliana Lalak

2020-07-20 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-15 | Moscow area, Volokopamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-07-01 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-01 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-03 | Novostroyka, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, Tauyskaya Guba, Sea of Okhotsk | Natali Petrunina

2020-06-10 | Tyumen region, Uvat district, t. Uki. | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2020-07-14 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-07-13 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-14 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-07-08 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-08 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-08 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-07 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-07 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-03 | Novostroyka, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, Tauyskaya Guba, Sea of Okhotsk | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-04 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-07-08 | Krasnodar | Aleksandr Breykin

2020-07-02 | Biserovsky rybhoz, MO | Sergey Simonov

2020-06-28 | Moscow area, Volokolamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-07-02 | Balagannoe, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-02 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-06-29 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-29 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-06-26 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-18 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-05-23 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-06-20 | | Andrey Semenov

2020-06-20 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-06-24 | Kuzbass | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2020-06-17 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-06-21 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-06-21 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-06-20 | Brattsevo ,North Tushino,Moscow. | Timofey Andreev

2020-06-18 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-18 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-06-16 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-06-13 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-13 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-06-07 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2020-06-07 | | Igor Dvurekov

2019-07-07 | | Denis Voronov

2020-05-22 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-05-20 | Tuva, Uvs-Nuur | Tatyana Archimaeva

2020-05-30 | Sychevka, Altay | Natalya Markova

2020-05-29 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-05-24 | Road to Ubinskoe lake, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

2020-05-20 | Irkutskaya obl. pos. Kultuk | Marina Borovskaya

2020-05-22 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2020-05-24 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-05-22 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-04-29 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2020-05-07 | Irkutsk | Marina Borovskaya

2020-05-17 | Karasuny | Denis Tsupko

2020-05-14 | | Mishail Belousow

2020-05-07 | r. Polyanitsa. New Moscow | Sergey Simonov

2010-07-12 | | Olga Fattakhova

2020-05-12 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-05-12 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-05-11 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-05-11 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-05-07 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2020-04-05 | Moscow area, Lotoshino distr., fish farm Lotoshino | Michael Nevski

2020-05-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2020-05-08 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-05-07 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-05-07 | Paulkino, Kilemarsly r-on, Mari El | Igor Kokuskin

2020-01-25 | Moscow, Maryino | Michael Nevski

2020-05-03 | Ussuriisk | Pavel Ryzhikh

2020-05-02 | Tobolsk | Vladimir Weizel

2020-04-27 | Irkutsk | Marina Borovskaya

2019-05-02 | | Olga Fattakhova

2020-04-23 | Novomichurinsk | Elena Valova

2020-04-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2018-07-15 | Sovetsky district, Stavropol territory, Otkaznenskoe | Nikolay Nikitin

2018-07-08 | Sovetsky district, Stavropol territory, Otkaznenskoe | Nikolay Nikitin

2020-03-29 | Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Primorsko-Akhtarsky district, Krasnodar Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev

2020-03-18 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2019-08-29 | Irkutsk region, Olkhonsky district, Olkhon island | Vera Krasilnikova

2019-07-06 | | Vsevolod Chaplygin

2019-05-19 | Moscow, Kurkino | Michael Nevski

2019-05-26 | Moscow area, Biserovo fish farm. | Michael Nevski

2019-12-11 | Novorossiisk | Denis Tsupko

2019-11-12 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2019-11-09 | Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev

2019-11-02 | | Radik Kutushev

2019-08-17 | | Maksim Volkov

2019-08-11 | Itkol', Khakassia | Konstantin Romanov

2019-08-12 | chagan burgazy | Jaap van der Kooij

2019-10-05 | Respublika Altaj, Sarlik | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-09-29 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-08-27 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-09-14 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-09-01 | Kultuk, Irkutsk Region | Elena Shnayder

2019-09-16 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-09-15 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-09-07 | KO, Verhnyaya Sueta | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-08-21 | RA, Beltir | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-09-10 | Altajskij kraj, Barnaul | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-08-19 | RA, Belyashi | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-08-19 | RA, Belyashi | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-08-22 | Irkutsk region,Olkhonskiy district, Uzury | Alexey Denisov

2019-07-21 | Bolshoe Pustynnoe lake, Dolganka, AK | Konstantin Romanov

2019-08-31 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-08-18 | Tomsk region, Kaftanchikovo | Sergey Gashkov

2019-08-31 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2019-08-29 | | Darja Samodurowa

2019-08-23 | | Alexander Khitrov

2019-07-20 | Malinovka, Legostajevo, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

2019-07-27 | | Oleg Andreyenkov

2019-07-27 | | Oleg Andreyenkov

2019-08-17 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2019-07-27 | | Oleg Andreyenkov

2019-08-16 | Azhendarovo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-08-22 | Azhendarovo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-07-16 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2019-08-18 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-08-17 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2019-08-18 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-08-18 | North Osetia, Chermen | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2019-08-11 | Orongoy, Ivolginsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov

2019-07-19 | Krasnodar Region | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-07-25 | Krasnodar Region | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-07-28 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2019-07-24 | | Alexei Ebel

2019-06-22 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-07-13 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2019-07-11 | | Igor Dvurekov

2019-07-04 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2019-07-06 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-06-11 | Novolitovsk, the valley of the Litovka | Alexandra Ivushkina

2019-06-06 | Botanikal garden, Akademgorodok, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-06 | Botanikal garden, Akademgorodok, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-02 | S/h Levoberezjny, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-22 | Solnechnii ostrov | Denis Tsupko

2019-06-09 | Listvyanka, Irkutsk region | Vera Krasilnikova

2019-06-20 | | Mihail Ivanov

2019-06-18 | | Maria Demina

2019-06-14 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-06-06 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2019-06-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2019-06-05 | Krasnoyarsk region | Nikita Yablokov

2019-06-02 | | Mihail Ivanov

2019-05-25 | Kemerovo region | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-27 | | Maria Demina

2019-05-25 | Berdsk gulf, Novosibirsk region | Konstantin Romanov

2019-05-23 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-05-26 | | Dmitry Porshnev

2019-05-25 | Novosibirsk | Elena Bobachenko

2019-05-24 | Biysk | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2019-05-21 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-05-11 | Kemerovo region | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-15 | Irkutskaya obl. | Marina Borovskaya

2019-05-13 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-02 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-05-12 | De Friz | Olga Vasik

2019-05-12 | | Alexei Ebel

2019-05-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-09 | Elykaevo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-05-04 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-05-04 | Altajskij kraj, Krasniy Partizan | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-05-03 | Altay | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-03 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-05 | Elykaevo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-05-02 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2019-05-02 | Berd', v., Berdsk gulf, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

2019-04-26 | Respublika Mordovij | Nikolaj Karanov

2019-04-29 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-04-19 | Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2019-04-17 | | Igor Latysh

2015-08-15 | Buhta Golubichnaya, Primorskiy kray, Terneyskiy raion | Evgeny Tabalykin

2013-08-10 | | Radik Kutushev

2019-01-30 | p. Prikubanskiy Krasnodarskyi krai | Galina Shepeleva

2019-03-30 | | Vera Volobyeva

2016-07-25 | Mouth of Khatanga river | Sergey Vazhov

2016-07-25 | The Posledniy island on the Khatanga river | Sergey Vazhov

2016-07-22 | The River Khatanga | Sergey Vazhov

2019-01-28 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-07-16 | Aykhal (Yakutiya) | Aleksandr Povarintsev

2017-05-20 | | Ilya Sukhov

2018-06-30 | Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2018-07-14 | Petrozavodsk | Dmitry Erokhin

2018-10-13 | g. Novosibirsk | Alexandr Kochetkov

2018-10-23 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-06-18 | Novosibirsk | Elena Shnayder

2018-08-30 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-09-08 | | Andrey Chernykh

2018-10-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-10-10 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-07-04 | Altajskij kraj, Malaya shelkovka | Svetlana Agafonova

2018-08-09 | Iailu Gorni Altai | Elena Kleymenova

2018-10-02 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-29 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-29 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-25 | Irkutsk city, Irkutsk region | Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov

2018-08-14 | Koksu Altai Respublika | Vladimir Pankratov

2018-07-25 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2018-07-27 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2018-09-14 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-15 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-14 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-08-28 | g. Irkutsk, o. JUnost' | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-02 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-08-06 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-08-10 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-09-02 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-11 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2018-08-19 | g. Irkutsk, o. Konnyj | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-17 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-08-05 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2018-08-06 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2018-08-02 | | Mishail Belousow

2018-08-08 | Altai region, Smolensk district, Sychevka | Nadezhda Orlova

2018-08-08 | Altai region, Smolensk district, Sychevka | Nadezhda Orlova

2018-07-31 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-07-28 | Altajskij kraj, Kosihinskij r-n, p. Ukrainskij | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-26 | Altajskij kraj, oz. Kaban'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-26 | Altajskij kraj, oz. Kaban'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-21 | Seminskiy | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2018-07-12 | Botanical garden, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2018-07-17 | Bijsk | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2018-06-29 | Barnaul | Nina Bredihina

2018-06-29 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2018-06-24 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-07-22 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-06-08 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-06-08 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-06-03 | Vypovo, Vladimir Oblast | Dmitry Pozharsky

2018-05-28 | | Alexei Ebel

2018-05-26 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-05-26 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-05-16 | | Ivan Aianitov

2018-05-18 | | Dmitry Khrushchev

2018-04-30 | | Alexandr Kochetkov

2018-05-13 | Kaluga region, lake Tish' | Julia Abramova

2018-05-15 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-05-13 | RK, Ulug-Kol | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-05-01 | Irkutsk region, Baklashi | Alexey Denisov

2018-04-23 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-25 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-21 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-04-23 | Altajskij kraj, Barnaul, Gorskaja pojma | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-04-26 | | Sergey Chumakov

2018-04-20 | | Andrey Mamaew

2013-08-30 | | Igor Dvurekov

2018-04-16 | | Radik Kutushev

2018-04-15 | KO, Krasnoe | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-04-13 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-12 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-01 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-01 | | Maria Demina

2017-10-28 | g. Novosibirsk | Alexandr Kochetkov

2017-07-09 | | Tatiana Semenova

2017-04-22 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2017-07-29 | | Konstantin Davydik

2012-11-08 | | Albert Lastukhin

2017-05-19 | Vitim river, Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2012-11-08 | | Albert Lastukhin

2016-05-14 | Boyarka, Kolyvanskiy Raion, Novosibirskaya Oblast. | Sergey Pisarevskiy

2013-07-10 | Ergaki | Galina Hristolyubova

2017-05-04 | Tenginskoye lake, Ongudai District, Altai Republic | Elena Shnayder

2014-06-19 | Uvs-Nuur, Tuva | Tatyana Archimaeva

2017-11-05 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2017-10-26 | | Tatiana Semenova

2017-07-12 | Rubzovck | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2017-08-08 | | Nikita Tiunov

2016-08-11 | | Tamara Pryadun

2016-09-30 | | Evgenii Lebedev

2017-10-01 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2017-10-04 | Irkutsk region, Shelehov | Alexey Denisov

2015-05-15 | Primorskiy Kray | Albert Lastukhin

2016-09-17 | Amurskaya reg. | Vadim Ivushkin

2014-05-29 | Zeyskiy zapovednik Amurland | Alexander Yakovlev

2013-07-23 | Iturup isl. | Vadim Ivushkin

2013-07-15 | Shikotan | Vadim Ivushkin

2017-08-27 | Belogorsk | Nina Shteinbrenner

2017-06-11 | | Konstantin Davydik

2017-07-05 | Tomsk region, Kolarovo | Sergey Gashkov

2017-06-07 | Irkutsk region, Kunerma | Alexey Denisov

2017-06-20 | Kemerovo | Nikolay Alekseev

2017-06-11 | | Mihail Ivanov

2017-05-18 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2017-05-23 | | Andrey Chernykh

2017-04-08 | | Julia Buyanova

2017-04-12 | | Maria Demina

2014-10-26 | Vitim river, Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2016-08-28 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2016-08-17 | Koch-Agaz, Respublika Altai | Nina Bredihina

2016-08-21 | Oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2016-08-07 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2016-08-05 | Altajskij kraj, Kosihinskij r-n, p. Ukrainskij | Alexandr Belyaev

2016-08-24 | | Sergey Chumakov

2016-06-24 | | Alexei Ebel

2016-06-07 | | Alexei Ebel

2016-05-10 | | Yuriy Guzenko

2016-04-29 | | Irina Popova

2014-09-05 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2014-08-21 | Pologoe Zajmische, Astrakhan region | Anatol Leskovski

2015-08-07 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, Horin-gol. | Denis Kochetkov

2015-08-02 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, Tzagan-gol. | Denis Kochetkov

2015-07-24 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, M. Sorhoy. | Denis Kochetkov

2009-06-27 | South Tuva, East Tannu-Ola, the upper reaches of the river Durgen | Nikolay Balatsky

2008-08-08 | Bol'shoy Lug, Shelekhov District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov

2015-05-21 | Vitimsky nature reserve, Northern Transbaikalia | Sergey L. Volkov


Big Year 2024

1. Andrey Chernykh (284)
2. Andrey Semenov (262)
3. Nataliya Pokhodzey (258)
4. Nina Shteinbrenner (254)
5. Alexandr Balaev (241)
6. Olga Fattakhova (239)
7. Svetlana Morozkina62 (215)
8. Alexey Sizov (209)
9. Olga Vasik (206)
10. Andrey Vyalkov (205)
more...

rare birds records


Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)

© Andrey Fedotov
2024-07-13
Primorsky Krai

The first confirmed record in the Primorsky Kray.


Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)

© Igor Sikorsky
2024-06-19
Sivash, Crimea

The first nesting of Greater Flamingo on the territory of Russia (for details, see the comments to the photo series).


Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)

© Khasan Zhurtov
2024-05-26
Mayskiy,KBR

A new breeding species in the Kabardino-Badkar Republic.


Eastern Marsh-harrier (Circus spilonotus)

© Konstantin Samodurow
2024-05-26

A record well west from the main range/


Chinese Spot-billed Duck (Anas zonorhyncha)

© Alexandr Kochetkov
2024-06-08
Novosibirskaya oblast

The 2nd photo-record in Altaisky Kray.

more rarities...

recent video

2024-07-13. Northern Bullfinch (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-06-24. Goosander (Andrey Borodkin).

2024-06-19. Corncrake (Nadia Goncharova).

2024-06-17. Icterine Warbler (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-06-09. Goosander (Andrey Borodkin).

2024-06-05. Northern Wren (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-06-04. Red-billed Chough (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-05-22. Thrush Nightingale (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-05-16. Red-breasted Flycatcher (Sergei Saveika).

2024-05-06. Goosander (Andrey Borodkin).

2024-04-28. European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin), European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin).

2024-04-22. Common Sparrowhawk (Sergei Saveika).

2024-04-13. Carrion Crow (Andrey Borodkin).

2024-04-04. Bohemian Waxwing (Alexandr Balaev).

more video...