Wood Pigeon
Columba palumbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Вяхирь
2023-11-08 | | Nina Shteinbrenner | Columba palumbus
2023-10-10 | | Olga Fattakhova | Columba palumbus
2023-09-27 | Saint Petersburg | Nadia Goncharova | Columba palumbus
2023-08-26 | vicinity of Suvorovo village, Volokolamsk district, Moscow region | Dmitry Belyaev | Columba palumbus
2023-08-25 | Moskov, Novo-Spasskoe | Alexandr Balaev | Columba palumbus
2023-08-18 | Volgograd | Vladimir Stramnoy | Columba palumbus
2023-08-13 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Columba palumbus
2023-08-09 | vicinity of Lukino village, Volokolamsk district, Moscow region | Dmitry Belyaev | Columba palumbus
2023-08-05 | Nepolod' village, Orel district, Orel region | Dmitry Belyaev | Columba palumbus
2023-08-04 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Columba palumbus
2023-07-29 | | Oleg Davydov | Columba palumbus
2023-07-29 | | Oleg Davydov | Columba palumbus
2023-07-18 | Zheleznovodsk | Liza Ovsyannikova | Columba palumbus
2023-07-17 | Vladimirskay obl. selivanovskiy rayon Neklyudovo | Tatiana Berezkina | Columba palumbus
2023-07-15 | Moskovskaya oblast | Vladimir Stramnoy | Columba palumbus
2023-07-15 | Tyumen Region, Tyumen City | Igor Kuzmin | Columba palumbus
2023-07-09 | Tyumen Region, Tyumen Dictrict | Igor Kuzmin | Columba palumbus
2023-07-08 | | Oleg Davydov | Columba palumbus
2023-07-04 | Moskov, Novo-Spasskoe | Alexandr Balaev | Columba palumbus
2023-07-03 | Moscow, Kurkino | Elena Shvydun | Columba palumbus
2023-07-02 | | Denis Zhbir | Columba palumbus
2023-07-02 | | Irina Anisimova | Columba palumbus
2023-07-02 | | Andrei Panov | Columba palumbus
2023-06-25 | | Yuriy Guzenko | Columba palumbus
2023-06-24 | Strunino, SNT Solnechniy | Vadim Sinukhin | Columba palumbus
2023-06-23 | | Lyubov Dokuchaeva | Columba palumbus
2023-06-18 | | Sergey Mamaev | Columba palumbus
2023-06-18 | Moskov, Novo-Spasskoe | Alexandr Balaev | Columba palumbus
2023-06-13 | | Denis Jukov | Columba palumbus
2023-06-11 | Klyuchevsky district, Altai Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Columba palumbus
2023-06-11 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova | Columba palumbus
2023-06-10 | Klyuchevsky district, Altai Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev | Columba palumbus
2023-06-09 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov | Columba palumbus
2023-06-05 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov | Columba palumbus
2023-06-04 | Lobnya City District of the Moscow region | Valerij Yasinsky | Columba palumbus
2023-05-25 | Kislovodsk | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Columba palumbus
2023-05-25 | Kislovodsk | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Columba palumbus
2023-05-21 | Strunino, SNT Solnechniy | Vadim Sinukhin | Columba palumbus
2023-05-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov | Columba palumbus
2023-05-15 | | Oleg Peregudov | Columba palumbus
2023-05-15 | Kaliningrad region, city of Zelenogradsk | Nadezhda Fomicheva | Columba palumbus
2023-05-13 | Ozery.Moscow region | Andrei Kiselev | Columba palumbus
2023-05-07 | Maiskiy,KBR | Khasan Zhurtov | Columba palumbus
2023-05-06 | | Andrey Zhuravlev | Columba palumbus
2023-05-05 | | Konstantin Davydik | Columba palumbus
2023-05-05 | Lenoblast, Vartemyagi | Sergey Shursha | Columba palumbus
2023-05-04 | Kislovodsk | Svetlana Barabanshchikova | Columba palumbus
2023-05-04 | | Evgeniy Sofronov | Columba palumbus
2023-05-04 | | Marina Komrakova | Columba palumbus
2023-05-04 | Volkhov urban settlement, Leningrad region | Dmitry Nizovtsev | Columba palumbus
2023-05-04 | | Andrei Petrov | Columba palumbus
2023-05-01 | Krasnodar region | M Kurilin | Columba palumbus
2023-05-01 | | Anna Golubeva | Columba palumbus
2023-05-01 | Moskov, Novo-Spasskoe | Alexandr Balaev | Columba palumbus
2023-04-30 | | Anna Ivankova | Columba palumbus
2023-04-30 | Leningrad region, Vsevolozhsk district, Rappolovo village | Nadezhda Fomicheva | Columba palumbus
2023-04-29 | | Natalia Vorobyova | Columba palumbus
2023-04-29 | Petergof | Svetlana Fomicheva | Columba palumbus
2023-04-29 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova | Columba palumbus
2023-04-28 | Sebezhskiy r-n | Sergei Saveika | Columba palumbus
2023-04-27 | Moscow | Elena Shvydun | Columba palumbus
2023-04-27 | | Stepan Boldyrev | Columba palumbus
2023-04-26 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov | Columba palumbus
2023-04-23 | | Igor Dvurekov | Columba palumbus
2023-04-22 | Altay reg. | Vadim Ivushkin | Columba palumbus
2023-04-22 | Kozel'skiy district, Kaluga region | Andrey Bazdyrev | Columba palumbus
2023-04-22 | | Elena Fedotova | Columba palumbus
2023-04-22 | Kubinka, Moscow region | Oleg Vakhrushev | Columba palumbus
2023-04-22 | Kubinka, Moscow region | Oleg Vakhrushev | Columba palumbus
2023-04-22 | | Aleksei Kungurov | Columba palumbus
2023-04-21 | City of Orel | Svetlana Shavykina | Columba palumbus
2023-04-19 | Tver | Vladislav Iopek | Columba palumbus
2023-04-16 | Moskov, Novo-Spasskoe | Alexandr Balaev | Columba palumbus
2023-04-15 | | Katya Tsekhmister | Columba palumbus
2023-04-14 | | Marina Komrakova | Columba palumbus
2023-04-14 | | Andrey Semenov | Columba palumbus
2023-04-14 | | Jura Janke | Columba palumbus
2023-04-12 | | Andrei Petrov | Columba palumbus
2023-04-11 | | Aleksandr Kovalevich | Columba palumbus
2023-04-09 | | Nadezhda Bogomyakova | Columba palumbus
2023-04-08 | Stavropol | Elena Homenko | Columba palumbus
2023-04-08 | | Elena Fedotova | Columba palumbus
2023-04-08 | Belivo, Orekhovo-zuevo distr., Moscow region | Michael Nevski | Columba palumbus
2023-04-06 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey | Columba palumbus
2023-04-04 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov | Columba palumbus
2023-04-04 | | Yuliya Shalamova | Columba palumbus
2023-04-03 | Sudak | Vadim Sinukhin | Columba palumbus
2023-04-03 | Sergievo-Posadskij r-n, Moskovskaya obl. | Anastasiia Koroteeva | Columba palumbus
2023-04-01 | | Andrey Chernykh | Columba palumbus
2023-04-01 | | Nina Shteinbrenner | Columba palumbus
2023-04-01 | Moskov, Novo-Spasskoe | Alexandr Balaev | Columba palumbus
2023-03-31 | Moskov, Novo-Spasskoe | Alexandr Balaev | Columba palumbus
2023-03-27 | Yakovenkovo, Сrimea | Igor Sikorsky | Columba palumbus
2023-03-24 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov | Columba palumbus
2023-03-23 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov | Columba palumbus
2023-03-23 | | Maria Kuzmina | Columba palumbus
2023-03-06 | Kaliningrad | Valeriya Danilova | Columba palumbus
2023-02-26 | | Natalia Vorobyova | Columba palumbus
2023-02-08 | | Vitaliy Butko | Columba palumbus
2023-02-05 | | Vitaliy Butko | Columba palumbus
2023-02-04 | | Alexey Sizov | Columba palumbus
2023-01-27 | | Sergey Chumakov | Columba palumbus
2023-01-22 | | Alexey Sizov | Columba palumbus
2023-01-20 | Krasnodar | Aleksandr Breykin | Columba palumbus
2023-01-17 | | Alexey Sizov | Columba palumbus
2023-01-09 | | Vitaliy Butko | Columba palumbus
2023-01-08 | Stavropol Territory with. Soldato-Aleksandrovskoe | Nikolay Nikitin | Columba palumbus
2023-01-08 | | Ekaterina Shichkova | Columba palumbus
2023-01-07 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey | Columba palumbus
2023-01-05 | Krasnodar. Sunny Island Park | Svetlana Medvedeva | Columba palumbus
2023-01-05 | | Sergey Chumakov | Columba palumbus
2023-01-01 | Altai Krai | Vladimir Pankratov | Columba palumbus