472 221
pictures
1 052
blog posts
720 photographed species of 836 (86%)

search

recent 100 updates


2024-07-20. Aleksey Bolshakov: Olive-backed Pipit, Mallard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Barn Swallow, Spotted Nutcracker, Long-eared Owl, Alexey Yakovlev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Pacific Swift, Denis Voronov: Common Teal, Common Moorhen, Galina Katanova: White Wagtail, Willow Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Northern Lapwing, Igor Fefelov: Northern Wheatear, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Linnet, Daurian Redstart, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Baraba Steppe Gull, Svetlana Morozkina62: Amur Falcon, Crested Honey-buzzard, Tatiana Cherkasova: Little Ringed Plover, Common Coot, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Rock Pigeon, Vladimir Kuzmin: Long-tailed Skua, Vladimir Pankratov: White-headed Duck, Mute Swan, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Roller, Common Tern, Northern Shoveler, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Coot, Barn Swallow, Yuriy Tsygankov: Pallas's Warbler, serg silan: Grey Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Dusky Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Wood Sandpiper, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Redstart.

2024-07-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pacific Swift, Great Cormorant, Alexandr Balaev: Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Alexey Bukin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrei Kiselev: Common Sandpiper, Ruff, Little Ringed Plover, Common Greenshank, Common Snipe, Andrei Petrov: Mistle Thrush, Andrey Zhuravlev: Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Stonechat, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Buzzard, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Kite, European Robin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Barn Swallow, Black-headed Gull, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Linnet, White Stork, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Cuckoo, Whinchat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Montagu's Harrier, Lesser Spotted Eagle, European Golden Oriole, Great White Egret, White Stork, Gadwall, Mallard, Osprey, Galina Katanova: Rustic Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-breasted Goose, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Mistle Thrush, Grey Heron, Demoiselle Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Ruddy Shelduck, Demoiselle Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Rook, Daurian Jackdaw, Greater Spotted Eagle, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Ruff, Hen Harrier, Olga Nemezhikova: Brown Shrike, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Vasily Stashiba: Hawfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Vjacheslav Liutin: Brown Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Brown Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Azure Tit, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, serg silan: Daurian Redstart, Black-Billed Magpie, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Carrion Crow (South Asian).

2024-07-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Great Crested Grebe, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Alexandr Kochetkov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Little Tern, Alexey Bukin: House Sparrow, Whooper Swan, Andrey Mamaew: Eurasian Wryneck, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrey Zhuravlev: Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Little Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Sand Martin, Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Corn Bunting, Hoopoe, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Cinereous Vulture, Elena Kleymenova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-backed Shrike, Hawfinch, Hoopoe, Red-backed Shrike, Grey Wagtail, Ortolan Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Mistle Thrush, Richard's Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, White-winged Scoter, Little Ringed Plover, Common Redshank, Common Tern, Pied Avocet, Great Cormorant, Upland Buzzard, Galina Katanova: Garden Warbler, Willow Warbler, Wood Pigeon, Rustic Bunting, Igor Dvurekov: Purple-backed Starling, Barnacle Goose, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Stonechat, Great Tit, Rustic Bunting, Naumann's Thrush, Sergei Saveika: Common Whitethroat, Tatiana Semenova: Black Stork, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Daurian Redstart, Valeriya Danilova: Willow Ptarmigan, Common Eider, Willow Ptarmigan, Long-toed Stint, Short-eared Owl, Wood Sandpiper, Willow Ptarmigan, Stejneger's Stonechat, Ruff, Long-toed Stint, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Pechora Pipit, Vladimir Kuzmin: Tree Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Little Ringed Plover, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Pochard, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Hoopoe, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Great Reed Warbler, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Cuckoo, Common Tern, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Yuriy Tsygankov: Japanese Accentor, Red-flanked Bluetail, serg silan: Eurasian Nuthatch, Olive-backed Pipit, Large-billed Crow, Brambling, Common Sandpiper.

2024-07-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Tufted Duck, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Long-eared Owl, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Barn Swallow, Pacific Swift, Alexandr Balaev: Icterine Warbler, Common Swift, Wood Pigeon, Alexey Bukin: House Sparrow, Black Kite, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Whitethroat, Andrey Borodkin: Vega Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Andrey Mamaew: Common Snipe, Andrey Zhuravlev: Rock Bunting, Egyptian Vulture, Tree Pipit, Sand Martin, Common Stonechat, Western Marsh-Harrier, Ruff, Denis Jukov: Peregrine Falcon, Eurasian Linnet, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Dmitry Belyaev: Marsh Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Common Whitethroat, Great Tit, Northern Wren, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black Kite, Rock Pigeon, Barn Swallow, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Rock Ptarmigan, Elena Vinogradova: Thrush Nightingale, Igor Dvurekov: Long-tailed Tit, Greater White-fronted Goose, Ludmila Golik: House Sparrow, Brown Shrike, Stejneger's Stonechat, Olga Vasik: Green Sandpiper, Eastern Buzzard, Brown Shrike, Little Grebe, Northern House-Martin, Vadim Sinukhin: Common Chiffchaff, Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit, Yuriy Tsygankov: Tufted Puffin, Harlequin Duck, Spectacled Guillemot, Grey Heron, Black-legged Kittiwake, Great White Egret, serg silan: Black-faced Bunting, Red-flanked Bluetail, Olive-backed Pipit, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Asian Brown Flycatcher.

2024-07-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Thick-billed Warbler, Gray's Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Yellowhammer, Black-headed Gull, Common Swift, Ural Owl, Andrey Zhuravlev: Crested Lark, Griffon Vulture, Lammergeier, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Red-fronted Serin, Coal Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Crag Martin, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Ring Ouzel, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Sedge Warbler, Mew Gull, Grey Heron, Galina Katanova: Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Garden Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Oriental Reed-warbler, Northern Shoveler, Katya Tsekhmister: Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Wood Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Partridge, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Black Grouse, Siberian Jay, Olga Borisova: Oriental Stork, Little Egret, Olga Fattakhova: European Bee-eater, Peregrine Falcon, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Spotted Eagle, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Long-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Vadim Sinukhin: White Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Jackdaw, Vasily Stashiba: Common Rosefinch, Common Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Vladimir Kuzmin: Merlin, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Kestrel, Pallid Harrier, Northern Shoveler, Pallas's Gull, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Booted Warbler, Red-headed Bunting, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, serg silan: Great Tit, Common Cuckoo, Brown Shrike, Olive-backed Pipit, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mallard, Pacific Swift, Common Gull, Grey Wagtail.

2024-07-15. Alexander Bobkov: American Scoter, Alexandr Kochetkov: Western Capercaillie, Andrey Zhuravlev: Caucasian Chiffchaff, Alpine Accentor, Alpine Chough, Denis Voronov: Yellowhammer, Dusky Warbler, Galina Katanova: Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Sedge Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Black-backed Wagtail, Willow Warbler, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Black-backed Wagtail, Black-tailed Gull, Katya Tsekhmister: Grey Heron, Northern House Martin, Common Whitethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Mew Gull, Common Crane, Mute Swan, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Black Tern, Mute Swan, Long-eared Owl, Liza Ovsyannikova: Eurasian Redstart, Maxim Afanasiev: Little Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Azure Tit, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Black Kite, Oleg Andreyenkov: Falcated Duck, Olga Borisova: Rhinoceros Auklet, Red-footed Booby, Common Guillemot, Blue Rock Thrush, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Grey-backed Thrush, Olga Fattakhova: Common Redshank, Great White Egret, Sand Martin, Bearded Tit, Paddyfield Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Bearded Tit, Pale Sand Martin, Olga Nemezhikova: Tufted Duck, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Jackdaw, Sergey Mamaev: Black-winged Stilt, Tatiana Cherkasova: Lesser Sand Plover, Vadim Sinukhin: Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, European Robin, serg silan: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Daurian Redstart, Eurasian Hobby, Spotted Nutcracker, Black Kite, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff.

2024-07-14. Alexander Bobkov: Long-tailed Duck, Alexey Bukin: Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Mallard, Yellow Wagtail, Andrei Kiselev: Common Snipe, Common Teal, Andrey Fedotov: Red-footed Booby, Spectacled Guillemot, Common Guillemot, Rhinoceros Auklet, Pelagic Cormorant, Slaty-backed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Andrey Mamaew: Fieldfare, Denis Voronov: Green Sandpiper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pallas's Sandgrouse, Galina Katanova: Great Crested Grebe, Booted Warbler, Willow Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Igor Dvurekov: Grey-tailed Tattler, Blackcap, Igor Fefelov: White Wagtail, Nadejda Popova: Steppe Eagle, Hoopoe, Golden Eagle, Barn Swallow, Crested Honey-buzzard, Nikita Yablokov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Olga Kolotilina: Common Rosefinch, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Western Marsh-Harrier, Grey Heron, Svetlana Morozkina62: Tree Sparrow, Vadim Ivushkin: Thick-billed Warbler, Vitaliy Butko: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Whiskered Tern, Black Stork, Eurasian Linnet, European Turtle Dove, Eurasian Roller, Vladimir Kuzmin: Red-necked Phalarope, Greater Scaup, Yuriy Tsygankov: Common Cuckoo.

2024-07-13. Alexander Bobkov: Rufous-necked Stint, Lesser Sand Plover, Aleutian Tern, Glaucous Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Alexandr Balaev: Northern Lapwing, European Bee-eater, Short-eared Owl, Alexey Bukin: Black Kite, Grey Heron, Anatolii Khodakov: Black-headed Gull, Andrey Semenov: Little Bittern, Andrey Zhuravlev: Common Buzzard, Sky Lark, Caucasian Chiffchaff, Lammergeier, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Mistle Thrush, Denis Jukov: Oriental Turtle Dove, European Bee-eater, Bluethroat, Mallard, Denis Voronov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Jay, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey-faced Buzzard, Galina Katanova: Common Tern, Common Goldeneye, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Igor Dvurekov: Grey Heron, Common Sandpiper, Igor Fefelov: Mistle Thrush, Konstantin Tuchin: Great Crested Grebe, Maxim Afanasiev: Pine Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Yellow Wagtail, Svetlana Morozkina62: Oriental Turtle Dove, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Pygmy Woodpecker, Dollarbird, Spectacled Guillemot, Vadim Sinukhin: Sand Martin, White Stork, Common Goldeneye, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Linnet, Barn Swallow, Common Swift, White Wagtail, Whinchat, Vasily Stashiba: European Golden Oriole, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Vladimir Kuzmin: Olive-backed Pipit, Greater Ringed Plover, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Coot, White Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Yuriy Tsygankov: Eastern Buzzard, Bull-headed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Great Cormorant, Northern Shoveler, Common Sandpiper.

2024-07-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Black Kite, Northern Wheatear, Alexander Bobkov: Eastern Buzzard, Alexander Rausch: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Zhuravlev: Eurasian Linnet, Black Redstart, Griffon Vulture, Northern Wheatear, Northern House Martin, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Rosefinch, Denis Voronov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Elena Koval: Arctic Skua, Meadow Pipit, Common Oystercatcher, Galina Katanova: Booted Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Sand Martin, Mew Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Greenish Warbler, Willow Warbler, Ludmila Golik: Pygmy Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Taiga Flycatcher, Northern Hazelhen, Nadia Goncharova: Brown Shrike, Natalia Dokashenko: Eurasian Redstart, Booted Warbler, Bluethroat, Common Kestrel, European Bee-eater, Wood Pigeon, Nikolay Kharin: Northern Parrotbill, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Sandpiper, Olga Vasik: Dollarbird, White-throated Rock-thrush, Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Common Coot, Bluethroat, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Bunting, White-winged Tern, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Woodchat Shrike, Common Kingfisher, Rosy Starling, European Bee-eater, Crested Lark, Griffon Vulture, Lesser Kestrel, Little Owl, Grey Wagtail, Blue Rock Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Stock Pigeon, Red-backed Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red-crested Pochard, Caspian Gull, Grey-headed Swamphen, Eurasian Hobby, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Grey Shrike, Mute Swan, Little Grebe, Little Crake, Common Moorhen, Great Cormorant, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Eurasian Curlew, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Buzzard, Wood Sandpiper, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hoopoe, Black-winged Stilt, Purple Heron, Ferruginous Duck, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Roller, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Shelduck, Gadwall, Common Kingfisher, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Redstart, Blackcap, Rock Bunting, Eurasian Jay, European Robin, Common Rosefinch, Common Tern, Northern Shoveler, Black-Necked Grebe, Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Garganey, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Little Bittern, Montagu's Harrier, Whinchat, Common Quail, Common Raven, Black Kite, Eurasian Linnet, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, Yellowhammer, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Tree Sparrow, Common Cuckoo, Black Redstart, European Golden Oriole, Common Starling, Slavonian Grebe, Vladislav Iopek: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Moorhen, Wood Sandpiper, Yaroslav Burmatov: Common Snipe, Black Tern, Common Goldeneye, Northern House Martin.

2024-07-11. Alexander Bobkov: Northern Grey Shrike, Red-breasted Merganser, Olive-backed Pipit, Alexandr Balaev: Sedge Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Red-backed Shrike, Little Ringed Plover, Alexandr Kochetkov: Horned Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Alexey Yakovlev: European Robin, Common Tern, Herring Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Thrush Nightingale, Andrey Zhuravlev: Blackcap, Northern Wren, Dunnock, Green Leaf-Warbler, European Greenfinch, Dmitry Belyaev: Great Cormorant, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-backed Shrike, Ekaterina Belova: Black Stork, Upland Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Common Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Elena Koval: Razorbill, Black Guillemot, Galina Katanova: Wood Warbler, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Igor Dvurekov: Large-billed Crow, Hawfinch, Igor Fefelov: Peregrine Falcon, Maksim Volkov: Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Pintail, Arctic Tern, Northern Lapwing, Maxim Afanasiev: Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Pale Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergei Saveika: Common Redshank, Vjacheslav Liutin: Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike.

2024-07-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Alexander Bobkov: Sky Lark, Alexandr Kochetkov: Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Wheatear, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Isabelline Shrike, Barred Warbler, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Demoiselle Crane, Masked Wagtail, Pied Wheatear, Booted Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Saker Falcon, Steppe Eagle, Hoopoe, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Cinereous Vulture, Upland Buzzard, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Pacific Golden Plover, Lesser Kestrel, Eurasian Crag Martin, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Water Pipit, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Hume's Warbler, Great Cormorant, Stock Pigeon, Montagu's Harrier, Common Buzzard, Brown Shrike, Golden Eagle, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Black-faced Bunting, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Pallas's Warbler, Isabelline Wheatear, Andrey Borodkin: Dusky Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Willow Warbler, Common Stonechat, Green Sandpiper, Andrey Semenov: Ashy Minivet, White-cheeked Starling, Brown Shrike, Grey-backed Thrush, Japanese Tit, Siberian Rubythroat, Chinese Grey Shrike, Pacific Swift, Common Guillemot, Thick-billed Warbler, Common Guillemot, Rhinoceros Auklet, Long-billed Plover, Slaty-backed Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Stejneger's Stonechat, Bull-headed Shrike, Andrey Zhuravlev: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Dipper, Green Leaf-Warbler, Black-Billed Magpie, Coal Tit, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Bunting, Wood Pigeon, Rock Bunting, Eurasian Redstart, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Crag Martin, Grey Wagtail, Griffon Vulture, Black Redstart, Denis Voronov: Spotted Flycatcher, Black-Billed Magpie, Barn Swallow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Hawfinch, Blackcap, Blue Tit, Galina Katanova: Northern Hazelhen, Northern House Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Igor Dvurekov: Black-tailed Gull, Blackcap, Ludmila Golik: House Sparrow, Marina Torgashova: Great Cormorant, Nikolay Kharin: Common Tern, Olga Fattakhova: Black-faced Bunting, Tree Pipit, Sergei Saveika: Savi's Warbler.

2024-07-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eastern House Martin, Northern House Martin, Black Kite, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Bearded Tit, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Pochard, Common Raven, Alexandr Balaev: Northern Reed Bunting, Whinchat, Booted Warbler, Alexey Bukin: Common Buzzard, Andrey Borodkin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Masked Wagtail, Andrey Semenov: Lesser Striated Swallow, Chinese Grosbeak, Mandarin Duck, Meadow Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Spectacled Guillemot, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Andrey Zhuravlev: Alpine Swift, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Redstart, Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Griffon Vulture, Wood Pigeon, Great Tit, Grey Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Denis Voronov: White Wagtail, Mallard, Dmitry Erokhin: Barn Swallow, Elena Koval: Brambling, Arctic Warbler, Meadow Pipit, Little Bunting, Igor Dvurekov: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Hobby, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Grey Heron, Wood Pigeon, Common Moorhen, European Golden Oriole, Maksim Volkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Bewick's Swan, Bean Goose, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Skua, Greater White-fronted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Skua, Maxim Afanasiev: Redwing, Nadejda Popova: Lesser Whitethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Raven, Grey Wagtail, Olga Fattakhova: Common Snipe, Eurasian Woodcock, Olga Nemezhikova: Tree Sparrow, Svetlana Morozkina62: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Striated Heron, Tatiana Cherkasova: Peregrine Falcon, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Oriental Greenfinch, Purple-backed Starling, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Moorhen, Barn Swallow.

2024-07-08. Alexandr Balaev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Greenish Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Alexey Bukin: White Wagtail, Rock Pigeon, Andrey Borodkin: Taiga Flycatcher, Andrey Semenov: Daurian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Pygmy Woodpecker, Cattle Egret, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Striated Heron, Oriental Reed-warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Oriental Greenfinch, Black-naped Oriole, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Andrey Zhuravlev: Black-winged Pratincole, Common Shelduck, Red-crested Pochard, Long-legged Buzzard, Red-footed Falcon, Caspian Gull, Greater Short-toed Lark, House Sparrow, Barn Swallow, Whiskered Tern, European Bee-eater, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Eurasian Spoonbill, Rook, Great Crested Grebe, White Wagtail, Gull-billed Tern, Eurasian Roller, Lesser Grey Shrike, Hoopoe, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Pheasant, Lammergeier, Wood Lark, Tawny Pipit, Common Oystercatcher, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-backed Shrike, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Bullfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Ruddy Shelduck, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Nutcracker, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Cinereous Vulture, Black-throated Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Common Chiffchaff, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-backed Shrike, Eastern Buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Mistle Thrush, Ortolan Bunting, Black Redstart, Hoopoe, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Wryneck, European Golden Oriole, Black Redstart, Common Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Wryneck, Igor Dvurekov: Greenish Warbler, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Laysan Albatross, Northern Fulmar, Tufted Puffin, Leonid Sherepanov: Northern Wheatear, Maksim Volkov: Bean Goose, Marina Torgashova: Barred Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Great Grey Owl, Nadejda Popova: Common Kestrel, Black Stork, Bewick's Swan, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Nadia Goncharova: Crested Honey-buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Wheatear, Common Rosefinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Nikita Yablokov: Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Olive-backed Pipit, Olga Nemezhikova: Masked Wagtail, Svetlana Morozkina62: Forest Wagtail, Ashy Minivet, Pygmy Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Blue Rock Thrush, Vladimir Kuzmin: Black-throated Thrush, Vladimir Stramnoy: Levant Sparrowhawk, Vladislav Iopek: Bluethroat, Northern Wheatear, Yulya Goroshko: Oriental Greenfinch, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Japanese Cormorant, Mallard, Black-tailed Gull, Common Moorhen, Mallard, White Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Pygmy Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Cattle Egret.

2024-07-07. Alexander Bobkov: Willow Ptarmigan, Green-headed Wagtail, Slavonian Grebe, Common Greenshank, Mew Gull, Black-legged Kittiwake, Tufted Duck, Aleutian Tern, Alexey Yakovlev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Andrey Semenov: Great Cormorant, Whiskered Tern, Blue Rock Thrush, Hoopoe, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Pheasant, Arctic Loon, Schrenck's Bittern, Pelagic Cormorant, Japanese Cormorant, Large-billed Crow, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Eastern White Egret, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Andrey Zhuravlev: Black-tailed Godwit, Little Egret, Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-Harrier, Purple Heron, Mute Swan, Green Sandpiper, Caspian Tern, Wood Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Common Coot, Great White Pelican, Crested Lark, Lesser Grey Shrike, Northern Lapwing, Glossy Ibis, Igor Dvurekov: Common Starling, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Ludmila Golik: Stejneger's Stonechat, Yellowhammer, Maksim Volkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Bewick's Swan, Nadia Goncharova: Pallas's Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Olga Nemezhikova: Goosander, Svetlana Morozkina62: Tristram's Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Dusky Warbler, Daurian Redstart, Dusky Warbler, Tatiana Semenova: Red-breasted Merganser, Common Swift, Black Kite, Hoopoe, Brown Shrike, Common Sandpiper, Common Rosefinch, Yulya Goroshko: Oriental Reed-warbler, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Tern, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-browed Reed-warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Mandarin Duck, Mandarin Duck, Eurasian Wryneck, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Arctic Warbler.

2024-07-06. Alexey Yakovlev: Common Tern, Mew Gull, Andrey Borodkin: Tufted Duck, Andrey Semenov: Japanese Tit, Japanese Cormorant, Eurasian Wryneck, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, Common Moorhen, Common Cuckoo, Little Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, Grey Heron, Black-Billed Magpie, White Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Great Crested Grebe, Common Tern, Andrey Zhuravlev: Common Pochard, Wood Sandpiper, Sky Lark, Black-winged Stilt, Black-headed Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Black-headed Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-backed Thrush, Black-naped Oriole, Elena Koval: Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Gleb Kirillov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Great Cormorant, Irina Malykina: Pelagic Cormorant, Forest Wagtail, Blue Rock Thrush, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Hazelhen, Nikolay Kharin: Green Sandpiper, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Olga Kolotilina: Upland Buzzard, Cinereous Vulture, Great Rosefinch, Yellow-billed Chough, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Asian Rosy-Finch, Brandt's Rosefinch, Common Raven, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Siberian Jay, Black-throated Accentor, Dusky Warbler, Mistle Thrush, Godlewski's Bunting, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Black Stork, Northern House Martin, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Hybrid Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Sandpiper, Baraba Steppe Gull, Vasily Stashiba: Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Redstart, Vladimir Kuzmin: Ruff, Little Gull, Whooper Swan, Lesser Whitethroat, Mew Gull, Yuri Krinkin: Black-tailed Godwit.

2024-07-05. Andrey Chernykh: White-headed Duck, Savi's Warbler, Red-crested Pochard, Andrey Fedotov: Brown-headed Thrush, Spectacled Guillemot, Whiskered Tern, Sky Lark, Green-headed Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Russet Sparrow, Siberian Rubythroat, Latham's Snipe, Sakhalin Leaf-Warbler, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Stejneger's Stonechat, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Igor Dvurekov: Greenish Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Chinese Grosbeak, Blue Rock Thrush, Katya Tsekhmister: Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Mute Swan, Barn Swallow, Common Stonechat, Common Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Masked Wagtail, Booted Eagle, Carrion Crow, Common Rosefinch, Pied Wheatear, Northern House Martin, Pied Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Grey Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Dipper, Khasan Zhurtov: Horned Lark, Eurasian Redstart, Alpine Accentor, Ludmila Golik: Tree Pipit, Northern Reed Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Marina Torgashova: Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Crane, Olga Vasik: Arctic Loon, Red-throated Loon, Whooper Swan, Falcated Duck, Osprey, Common Goldeneye, Red-breasted Merganser, Harlequin Duck, Svetlana Morozkina62: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Vladimir Kuzmin: Temminck's Stint, Tree Pipit, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Willow Warbler, Redwing, Smew, Arctic Loon, Northern Pintail, Little Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Tufted Duck, Common Teal, Black Scoter, Long-tailed Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Arctic Tern, Common Sandpiper, Red-breasted Merganser, Yellow-browed Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Arctic Warbler, Terek Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Sand Martin, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Hobby, Booted Warbler, Hen Harrier, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tree Pipit, Sand Martin, Garden Warbler.

2024-07-04. Aleksey Bolshakov: Barn Swallow, Alexander Bobkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Pine Bunting, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Willow Ptarmigan, Black-tailed Gull, Alexandr Balaev: Arctic Loon, Razorbill, Arctic Skua, Common Guillemot, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Belyaev: Pacific Swift, Dmitry Erokhin: Black-Billed Magpie, Elena Kleymenova: Song Thrush, Common Cuckoo, Richard's Pipit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Tree Pipit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Oriental Cuckoo, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Northern House Martin, Common Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Rosefinch, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Black Redstart, Igor Dvurekov: Black-faced Bunting, Whinchat, Nadia Goncharova: Gray's Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Treecreeper, Olga Vasik: Pelagic Cormorant, Tufted Puffin, Oriental Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Horned Puffin, Black-legged Kittiwake, Common Guillemot, Common Guillemot, Brunnich's Guillemot, White-winged Scoter, Sergei Saveika: Bar-tailed Godwit, Tatiana Cherkasova: Lesser Striated Swallow, Oriental Greenfinch, Blue Rock Thrush, Spectacled Guillemot, Black-tailed Gull.

2024-07-03. Alexandr Balaev: Meadow Pipit, Black-legged Kittiwake, Red-throated Pipit, Atlantic Puffin, Willow Ptarmigan, Andrey Borodkin: Common Sandpiper, Andrey Semenov: Ancient Murrelet, Black-backed Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Crested Honey-buzzard, Andrey Vyalkov: Tiger Shrike, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Oriental Stork, Ortolan Bunting, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Chaffinch, Blyth's Pipit, Yellow Wagtail, Yellowhammer, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Meadow Bunting, Pine Bunting, Masked Wagtail, Godlewski's Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Horned Lark, Citrine Wagtail, Water Pipit, Twite, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Asian Rosy-Finch, Brandt's Rosefinch, Booted Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Greenish Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Denis Voronov: Fieldfare, Siberian Blue Robin, Dmitry Belyaev: Amur Falcon, Common Cuckoo, Common Coot, Oriental Stork, Black-headed Gull, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Great White Egret, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Spoonbill, Oriental Reed-warbler, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Ekaterina Belova: Azure-winged Magpie, Igor Dvurekov: Greater Scaup, Eurasian Whimbrel, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Konstantin Andrussenko: Mallard, Black Kite, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Common Swift, White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Crested Grebe, Booted Warbler, Olga Vasik: Great Tit, Red Phalarope, Taiga Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Olive-backed Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Sky Lark, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Raven, Common Raven, Common Raven, Spectacled Guillemot, Far Eastern Curlew, Wood Sandpiper, Green-headed Wagtail, Green-headed Wagtail, Slavonian Grebe, Eurasian Hobby, Svetlana Morozkina62: Northern Parrotbill, Striated Heron, Grey Heron, Vladimir Kuzmin: Pallid Harrier, Vladimir Pankratov: Garganey, Common Quail, European Greenfinch, Great Cormorant, Common Swift, Red-backed Shrike.

2024-07-02. Alexander Bobkov: Dusky Warbler, Steller's Sea-eagle, Alexandr Balaev: Lapland Longspur, Eurasian Golden Plover, Dunlin, Long-tailed Jaeger, Black Scoter, Andrei Petrov: Spotted Flycatcher, Blackcap, Wood Sandpiper, River Warbler, Andrey Borodkin: Masked Wagtail, Denis Voronov: Long-tailed Tit, Mallard, Mallard, Denis Zhbir: Olive-backed Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Dmitry Belyaev: Long-tailed Tit, Evgenia Zotova: Long-tailed Duck, European Shag, Igor Dvurekov: Common Whitethroat, Igor Sikorsky: Greater Flamingo, Konstantin Andrussenko: European Golden Oriole, European Bee-eater, Common Kestrel, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Sand Martin, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Tree Pipit, Hooded Crow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Konstantin Kisloy: Black-throated Thrush, Redwing, Terek Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Greater Scaup, White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Arctic Tern, Common Redpoll, Wood Sandpiper, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Olga Fattakhova: Common Sandpiper, Black-faced Bunting, Goosander, Common Kingfisher, Common Sandpiper, Svetlana Morozkina62: Common Redshank, Northern Reed Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Thrush Nightingale, Common Rosefinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, European Golden Oriole, European Bee-eater, Common Teal, Greenish Warbler, Garganey, Vladislav Iopek: Common Snipe, Common Greenshank.

2024-07-01. Alexandr Balaev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rock Ptarmigan, Alexandr Kovalevskiy: Tree Sparrow, Denis Zhbir: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Black Stork, Dmitry Belyaev: Tristram's Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Daurian Redstart, Evgenia Zotova: Common Oystercatcher, Bar-tailed Godwit, Igor Dvurekov: Common Greenshank, Igor Fefelov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Bluethroat, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Ludmila Golik: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nikolay Kharin: White-winged Tern, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Shoveler, Sergei Saveika: Meadow Pipit.

2024-06-30. Alexandr Balaev: Red-throated Loon, Pine Grosbeak, Goosander, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Eider, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Arctic Tern, Little Gull, Alexandr Kovalevskiy: Eurasian Collared Dove, Pacific Swift, Alexey Pavlushkin: Dusky Warbler, Eurasian Bittern, Arsenii Iakovlev: Forest Wagtail, Chinese Grosbeak, Evgenia Zotova: Rock Ptarmigan, Willow Ptarmigan, Common Guillemot, Razorbill, Arctic Skua, Great Black-backed Gull, Black-legged Kittiwake, Red-throated Loon, Arctic Loon, Arctic Loon, Black Guillemot, Red-throated Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Common Eider, Brunnich's Guillemot, Igor Dvurekov: Dusky Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Irina Anisimova: Pallas's Gull, European Bee-eater, Northern Reed Bunting, White-headed Duck, Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Eurasian Linnet, Little Ringed Plover, Citrine Wagtail, Black-winged Stilt, Great Reed Warbler, Western Marsh-harrier, Bluethroat, Grey Heron, Common Shelduck, Peregrine Falcon, Irina Tsygankova: Brown Shrike, Long-toed Stint, Ludmila Golik: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Maxim Afanasiev: Eastern Buzzard, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Teal, Svetlana Morozkina62: Dollarbird, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Lesser Striated Swallow, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Wagtail, Chestnut-cheeked Starling.

2024-06-29. Aleksandr Raklo: Green Leaf-Warbler, Alexander Bobkov: Narcissus Flycatcher, Ural Owl, Alexandr Balaev: Bar-tailed Godwit, Temminck's Stint, Common Greenshank, Common Oystercatcher, Siberian Tit, Great Black-backed Gull, Redwing, Alexey Pavlushkin: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Alexey Yakovlev: Black-headed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Andrei Petrov: Stock Pigeon, Slavonian Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Andrey Vyalkov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Buzzard, Booted Eagle, Black Kite, Upland Buzzard, Goosander, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-crested Pochard, Bar-headed Goose, Whooper Swan, Bar-headed Goose, Goosander, Spotted Flycatcher, Sand Martin, European Bee-eater, Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Demoiselle Crane, Common Redshank, Red-billed Chough, Pacific Golden Plover, Eurasian Spoonbill, Brown Accentor, Himalayan Accentor, Isabelline Shrike, Brown Shrike, Greater Sand Plover, Pied Avocet, Black Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Song Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Common Stonechat, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Isabelline Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Denis Zhbir: Slavonian Grebe, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Eurasian Dipper, Dmitry Belyaev: Japanese Robin, Elena Kleymenova: Sky Lark, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Hobby, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Demoiselle Crane, Ortolan Bunting, Red-backed Shrike, Richard's Pipit, Coal Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Black Stork, Igor Dvurekov: Spectacled Guillemot, Tree Sparrow, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ludmila Golik: Large-billed Crow, Maxim Afanasiev: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Maxim Lanin: Common Quail, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Crested Grebe, Vitaliy Butko: Common Kingfisher, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Redstart, Yuri Krinkin: Common Sandpiper.

2024-06-28. Alexander Bobkov: Siberian Blue Robin, Alexandr Balaev: Great Cormorant, European Shag, Black Guillemot, Andrey Borodkin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Asian Rosy-Finch, Upland Buzzard, Cinereous Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Bar-headed Goose, Twite, Great Rosefinch, Water Pipit, Brandt's Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Dmitrij Andreev: Short-eared Owl, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Kite, Oriental Greenfinch, Grey Heron, Black-tailed Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-backed Wagtail, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Sand Martin, Common Cuckoo, Russet Sparrow, Green-headed Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Lesser Whitethroat, Ludmila Golik: Black-faced Bunting, Pacific Swift, Max Logunov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nikolay Kharin: Forest Wagtail, Spectacled Guillemot, Peregrine Falcon, Blue Rock Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Coot, Tatiana Cherkasova: Japanese Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Oriental Turtle Dove, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Chestnut-eared Bunting, Vasily Stashiba: Common Buzzard, Vladimir Matyushin: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Dunlin, Dunlin, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Little Ringed Plover.

2024-06-27. Alexander Bobkov: Oriental Stork, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Cuckoo, Andrey Borodkin: Black Woodpecker, Dmitry Belyaev: Philippine Bush-Warbler, Grey Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Japanese Accentor, Red-flanked Bluetail, Elena Kleymenova: Pacific Swift, Galina Katanova: Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Dusky Warbler, Hawfinch, Ludmila Golik: Common Raven, Black-faced Bunting, Maxim Lanin: Marsh Sandpiper, Corncrake, Oleg Davydov: Northern Black Grouse, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kestrel, Svetlana Morozkina62: Black-faced Spoonbill, Eurasian Spoonbill, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Greenshank, Hoopoe, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Wheatear, Common Crane.

2024-06-26. Aleksandr Raklo: Menetries Warbler, Ferruginous Duck, Alexander Rausch: Eurasian Wryneck, Andrey Chernykh: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Andrey Mamaew: Grey Heron, Denis Zhbir: Hodgson's Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-billed Chough, Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Dmitry Belyaev: Spotted Nutcracker, Black Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Sakhalin Leaf-Warbler, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Narcissus Flycatcher, Galina Katanova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marsh Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Igor Dvurekov: Siberian Rubythroat, Blackcap, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black-Necked Grebe, Irina Malykina: Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Konstantin Andrussenko: Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sandpiper, Pied Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pacific Swift, Black Kite, Thrush Nightingale, Demoiselle Crane, Yellow Wagtail, Liza Ovsyannikova: Long-eared Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Rosefinch, Common Moorhen, Ruddy Shelduck, Mallard, Song Thrush, Ludmila Golik: Large-billed Crow, Barn Swallow, Max Logunov: Oriental Greenfinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Dusky Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Eyebrowed Thrush, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Redstart, Sergei Saveika: Common Cuckoo, Svetlana Morozkina62: Narcissus Flycatcher, Bull-headed Shrike, Black-faced Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Willow Tit, Latham's Snipe, Aleutian Tern, Black-legged Kittiwake, Sky Lark, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Black-backed Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Vjacheslav Liutin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Yulya Goroshko: Taiga Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Mandarin Duck, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher.

2024-06-25. Aleksandr Raklo: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Wood Lark, Lesser Whitethroat, Ortolan Bunting, Rufous Bush Robin, Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruddy Shelduck, Cinereous Vulture, Andrey Borodkin: Goosander, Andrey Mamaew: Yellow Wagtail, Andrey Zhuravlev: Common Whitethroat, Denis Zhbir: Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Redstart, Eurasian Wryneck, Black Redstart, Common Rosefinch, Dmitry Belyaev: Swinhoe's Robin, Narcissus Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-faced Bunting, Brown-headed Thrush, Coal Tit, Large-billed Crow, Dmitry Erokhin: Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Galina Katanova: Yellow Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Marsh Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Olive-backed Pipit, Eurasian Linnet, Irina Tsygankova: Russet Sparrow, Eurasian Siskin, Nadejda Popova: Red-necked Phalarope, Natalia Dokashenko: Eurasian Roller, European Greenfinch, Yellow Wagtail, Whinchat, Eurasian Jackdaw, Wood Pigeon, Nikita Yablokov: Northern House Martin, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Pochard, Svetlana Morozkina62: Brown-headed Thrush, Tatyana Archimaeva: Eurasian Curlew, Vasily Stashiba: Common Cuckoo, Black Kite, Vladimir Kulikov: Booted Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Song Thrush, Vladimir Pankratov: Bar-headed Goose, Mistle Thrush, Hume's Warbler, Red-flanked Bluetail, Brown Shrike, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Common Buzzard, Vladislav Iopek: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Snipe, Little Bittern, Green Sandpiper, Yulya Goroshko: Oriental Turtle Dove.

2024-06-24. Aleksandr Raklo: European Nightjar, Woodchat Shrike, Blue Rock Thrush, Andrei Kiselev: Sand Martin, Andrey Borodkin: Dusky Warbler, Andrey Mamaew: Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Richard's Pipit, Andrey Zhuravlev: Common Swift, Denis Jukov: Kentish Plover, Pallas's Gull, Great White Egret, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Tern, Common Shelduck, Northern Reed Bunting, Mute Swan, Common Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Denis Zhbir: Black Stork, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Grey Wagtail, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Cuckoo, Common Pheasant, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Galina Katanova: Common Cuckoo, Common Greenshank, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Siskin, Tree Pipit, Ludmila Golik: Common Chiffchaff, Max Logunov: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Woodcock, Common Greenshank, Olga Nemezhikova: Citrine Wagtail, Sergei Saveika: Whinchat, Tatiana Cherkasova: Peregrine Falcon, Vladimir Pankratov: Citrine Wagtail, Isabelline Shrike, Common Redshank, Velvet Scoter, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Arctic Loon, Common Tern, Northern House Martin, Ruddy Shelduck, Barred Warbler, Vladislav Iopek: Hoopoe, Wood Pigeon, Hen Harrier.

2024-06-23. Alexandr Lyubimov: Eurasian Wigeon, Barred Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Collared Flycatcher, Black Redstart, Andrey Chernykh: Gray's Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Denis Zhbir: Black-throated Accentor, Siberian Jay, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Dmitrij Andreev: Eurasian Curlew, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Sparrowhawk, Ural Owl, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Siberian Jay, Northern Wren, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Woodcock, Yellow Wagtail, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Mew Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Mew Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Sand Martin, Grey Heron, Igor Dvurekov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Max Logunov: Daurian Redstart, Common Coot, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black Stork, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, European Turtle Dove, European Turtle Dove, Tatiana Cherkasova: Barn Swallow, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Mandarin Duck, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Vladimir Kulikov: Hybrid Bunting, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Corncrake, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Vladimir Matyushin: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-Billed Magpie, Yellow-browed Warbler, Sky Lark, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Grey-backed Thrush, Brown Shrike, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2024-06-22. Alexey Yakovlev: Mew Gull, Andrei Petrov: Rook, Hen Harrier, Andrey Borodkin: Common Chiffchaff, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Goldfinch, Goosander, Arsenii Iakovlev: Scaly-sided Merganser, Igor Dvurekov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Mallard, Igor Sikorsky: Black Stork, White Stork, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Blue Rock Thrush, Olga Fattakhova: Spotted Flycatcher, Crested Honey-buzzard, Sand Martin, Olga Nemezhikova: Bluethroat, Vladimir Kulikov: Common Rosefinch.

2024-06-21. Alexey Bukin: Pine Bunting, Common Buzzard, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Curlew, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Temminck's Stint, Denis Kochetkov: Japanese Reed Bunting, Japanese Reed Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Redwing, Garden Warbler, Little Gull, Osprey, Eurasian Whimbrel, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Curlew, Black Scoter, Slavonian Grebe, Common Snipe, Common Greenshank, European Robin, Spotted Nutcracker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Goldcrest, Arctic Loon, Ekaterina Belova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Linnet, Igor Fefelov: Common Coot, Mallard, Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Ludmila Golik: Eurasian Jay, Natalya Markova: Oriental Turtle Dove, Corncrake, Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Grey Heron, Common Gull, Black Stork, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Nikolay Kharin: Great White Egret, Vasily Stashiba: House Sparrow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Barn Swallow, Hooded Crow, Vjacheslav Liutin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Icterine Warbler, Pine Bunting, Sedge Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, European Bee-eater, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Vladimir Kulikov: Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Common Rosefinch, Black Redstart, Common Whitethroat, Red-billed Chough, Hoopoe, Northern Wheatear, Black Stork, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Redstart, Demoiselle Crane, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Ortolan Bunting, Carrion Crow, Vladimir Pankratov: Black-headed Gull, Slavonian Grebe, Pied Avocet, Temminck's Stint, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Rock Sparrow, Desert Wheatear, Brown Accentor, Northern Wheatear, Common Tern, Northern Lapwing.

2024-06-20. Alexey Bukin: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Olive-backed Pipit, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Kingfisher, Dusky Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Roller, European Golden Oriole, Dmitry Belyaev: Siberian Blue Robin, Asian Stubtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Sandhill Crane, Baikal Teal, Bean Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Snow Goose, Pelagic Cormorant, Lesser White-fronted Goose, Snow Bunting, Slaty-backed Gull, Terek Sandpiper, Smew, Black-tailed Godwit, Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon, Wood Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Common Cuckoo, Common Swift, Black Kite, Pine Bunting, Northern Black Grouse, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Northern Hazelhen, Elena Kleymenova: Red-footed Falcon, Grey Wagtail, Cinereous Vulture, Eastern Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Barn Swallow, Spotted Nutcracker, Willow Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Ortolan Bunting, Elena Votinceva: European Nightjar, Bar-tailed Godwit, Igor Dvurekov: Stejneger's Stonechat, Willow Warbler, Igor Sikorsky: Greater Flamingo, Irina Tsygankova: Eurasian Siskin, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Osprey, Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Liza Ovsyannikova: Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Maxim Afanasiev: Red-flanked Bluetail, Terek Sandpiper, Brown Shrike, Mihail Ivanov: Olive-backed Pipit, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Wryneck, Sergey Chumakov: Common Stonechat, Vladimir Kulikov: Masked Wagtail, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Common Starling, Peregrine Falcon, Common Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Grey Heron, Gadwall, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Common Crane, Yellow Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Crag Martin, Red-backed Shrike, European Golden Oriole, Sedge Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Tufted Duck, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Wheatear, Rock Pigeon.

2024-06-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Redstart, Grey Heron, Carrion Crow, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black Kite, Common Goldeneye, Alexey Bukin: House Sparrow, Andrey Chernykh: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Oriental Turtle Dove, Tristram's Bunting, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Swift, Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Vega Gull, Glaucous Gull, Whooper Swan, Pied Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Red-throated Pipit, White Wagtail, Willow Ptarmigan, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Crane, Tree Pipit, Ruff, Little Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Kestrel, Igor Dvurekov: Common Starling, Igor Fefelov: Great Cormorant, Goosander, Natal'ya Surovtseva: White-cheeked Starling, Olga Fattakhova: Grey Wagtail, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Black-faced Bunting, Pied Flycatcher, Crested Honey-buzzard, Redwing, Common Buzzard, Olga Ioffe: Black-tailed Gull, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Ashy Minivet, Pavel Shukov: Steller's Sea-eagle, Svetlana Kashcheeva: Black-faced Bunting, Svetlana Morozkina62: Oriental Cuckoo, Tatiana Cherkasova: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Blue Rock Thrush, Japanese Tit, Blue Rock Thrush, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Mistle Thrush, Hoopoe, Pied Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Pied Wheatear, Red-crested Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Citrine Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe.

2024-06-18. Aleksandr Breykin: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Aleksey Bolshakov: Bean Goose, Golden Eagle, Black Kite, Andrey Chernykh: Thick-billed Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Short-eared Owl, Bewick's Swan, Igor Dvurekov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Olga Ioffe: Japanese Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Tit, Svetlana Morozkina62: Purple-backed Starling, Vladimir Pankratov: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush.

2024-06-17. Alexandr Balaev: Grey Heron, Little Tern, Little Ringed Plover, White Stork, Green Sandpiper, Andrey Chernykh: Lesser Kestrel, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Stonechat, Ruddy Shelduck, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Whitethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Nina Shteinbrenner: Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Quail, Lanceolated Warbler, Garden Warbler, Siberian Blue Robin, Radde's Warbler, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Redstart, Thrush Nightingale, Tatiana Semenova: Brown Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Siskin, Ruddy Shelduck, Demoiselle Crane, Rock Sparrow, Mallard, Eurasian Curlew, Vladimir Pankratov: Sand Martin, Hume's Warbler, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Cinereous Vulture, Steppe Eagle, Eurasian Crag Martin, Demoiselle Crane, Northern Wheatear, Meadow Bunting, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Pochard.

2024-06-16. Alexandr Balaev: European Bee-eater, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Oystercatcher, Anatolii Khodakov: Dusky Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Chinese Goshawk, Common Raven, Brown Dipper, Black Woodpecker, Common Raven, Dmitry Belyaev: Pygmy Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Dvurekov: Stejneger's Stonechat, Slavonian Grebe, Irina Malykina: Lesser Striated Swallow, Red-breasted Merganser, Black-naped Oriole, Pied Harrier, White-cheeked Starling, Irina Tsygankova: Eastern Buzzard, Konstantin Tuchin: Mandarin Duck, Ludmila Golik: Great White Egret, Nikita Yablokov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Nina Shteinbrenner: Dusky Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Swinhoe's Robin, Olga Nemezhikova: Tree Pipit, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Morozkina62: Black Kite, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Common Pheasant, Tatiana Cherkasova: Black-tailed Gull.

2024-06-15. Alexander Rogal': Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Arctic Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Common Snipe, Northern Bullfinch, Rustic Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Andrey Semenov: Spotted Flycatcher, Great White Egret, Azure Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Brown Shrike, Igor Dvurekov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Common Coot, Irirna Ganochenko: Common Pochard, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Coot, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Common Starling, Azure Tit, Common Stonechat, Black Redstart, Pied Wheatear, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mistle Thrush, Goosander, Common Chaffinch, Hoopoe, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Dipper, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Red-billed Chough, Isabelline Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Konstantin Tuchin: Eurasian Hobby, Ludmila Golik: Black-headed Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Baikal Teal, Eurasian Whimbrel, Little Curlew, Baikal Teal, Ruff, Nikita Yablokov: White-winged Scoter, Sand Martin, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Bittern, Bean Goose, Upland Buzzard, Olga Fattakhova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Radde's Warbler, Svetlana Morozkina62: Black-naped Oriole, Pied Harrier, Brown Shrike, Purple-backed Starling, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler.

2024-06-14. Andrey Borodkin: Siberian Blue Robin, Arctic Warbler, Andrey Chernykh: Greenish Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Moorhen, Irina Tsygankova: Sand Martin, Ivan Borovkov: Blue Rock Thrush, Katya Tsekhmister: Common Quail, Maxim Afanasiev: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Common Snipe, Mike McRushin: Grey Wagtail, Nina Shteinbrenner: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Sedge Warbler, European Greenfinch, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Common Stonechat, Masked Wagtail, Sergei Saveika: Goosander, Hen Harrier, Svetlana Morozkina62: Northern Goshawk, Tatiana Cherkasova: Common Moorhen, Mallard, Victor Khamin: Barn Swallow.

2024-06-13. Alexandr Balaev: Common Chiffchaff, Wood Pigeon, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Alexandr Kochetkov: Blackcap, Blackcap, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Pallas's Gull, Dalmatian Pelican, Lesser Grey Shrike, Tawny Pipit, Long-eared Owl, Hoopoe, Eurasian Roller, Crested Honey-buzzard, Great Reed Warbler, Red-headed Bunting, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Masked Wagtail, Barred Warbler, Barred Warbler, Black Stork, Common Oystercatcher, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Common Swift, Pied Flycatcher, Andrey Chernykh: Peregrine Falcon, Sand Martin, Common Kingfisher, Common Quail, White-winged Tern, Curlew Sandpiper, Dalmatian Pelican, European Bee-eater, Lesser Grey Shrike, European Nightjar, Tawny Pipit, Black-winged Stilt, Red-backed Shrike, Great Reed Warbler, Red-headed Bunting, Sedge Warbler, Black Tern, Eurasian Collared Dove, Barred Warbler, Black Stork, Corncrake, Common Oystercatcher, Common Moorhen, Oriental Cuckoo, European Robin, Siberian Blue Robin, Common Buzzard, Common Coot, Northern House Martin, Andrey Zhuravlev: Sedge Warbler, Common Pochard, Northern Reed Bunting, Garganey, Tufted Duck, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-breasted Merganser, Galina Katanova: Western Capercaillie, Igor Dvurekov: Taiga Flycatcher, Mew Gull, Khasan Zhurtov: Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Nadia Goncharova: Radde's Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Peregrine Falcon, Western Marsh-harrier, Olga Akieva: Sedge Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Booted Warbler, Sergei Saveika: Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Victor Khamin: Northern Black Grouse, Vladimir Stramnoy: Spotted Flycatcher.

2024-06-12. Alexandr Lyubimov: Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Alexey Bukin: Short-eared Owl, Red-footed Falcon, Andrey Chernykh: Arctic Warbler, Common Tern, Long-toed Stint, Buff-bellied Pipit, Lapland Longspur, Naumann's Thrush, Taiga Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Bunting, Brambling, Grey Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Dusky Thrush, Little Ringed Plover, Smew, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Hoopoe, Eurasian Curlew, Daurian Jackdaw, Pied Wheatear, Swan Goose, Steppe Eagle, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Amur Falcon, White-winged Scoter, Spotted Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Meadow Bunting, Isabelline Shrike, Cinereous Vulture, Isabelline Wheatear, Red-billed Chough, Blyth's Pipit, Asian Short-toed Lark, Black-Necked Grebe, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Red-throated Thrush, Mongolian Lark, Pied Avocet, Black-faced Bunting, Lesser Whitethroat, White-throated Needletail, Siberian Rubythroat, Carrion Crow, Olive-backed Pipit, Ruff, Glaucous Gull, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Wigeon, Red-breasted Merganser, Caspian Tern, Vega Gull, Pallas's Warbler, Brown Shrike, Yellow-browed Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Red-flanked Bluetail, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Temminck's Stint, Dunlin, Little Stint, Booted Eagle, Richard's Pipit, Azure-winged Magpie, Dusky Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Tufted Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Greater Ringed Plover, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Slavonian Grebe, Common Cuckoo, Pale Sand Martin, Radde's Warbler, Falcated Duck, Thick-billed Warbler, White-throated Rock-thrush, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Demoiselle Crane, Little Bunting, Andrey Mamaew: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Sedge Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Cetti's Warbler, Galina Katanova: Corncrake, White Wagtail, Short-eared Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Sikorsky: Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Common Nightingale, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Cattle Egret, Oriental Turtle Dove, Brown Shrike, Common Moorhen, Konstantin Samodurow: Eastern Marsh-harrier, White Wagtail, Konstantin Tuchin: Great Crested Grebe, Ludmila Golik: Common Sparrowhawk, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Red Knot, Natalia Vorobyova: Siberian Rubythroat, Rock Pigeon, Common Swift, Pacific Swift, Olga Fattakhova: Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Crested Honey-buzzard, Pacific Swift, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Crested Grebe, Sergei Saveika: Citrine Wagtail, Svetlana Morozkina62: Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Blue Rock Thrush, Ashy Minivet, Black-naped Oriole, Pygmy Woodpecker, Victor Khamin: Isabelline Shrike, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Roller, Western Marsh-harrier, Vladimir Stramnoy: European Greenfinch, Борисова Ольга: Long-eared Owl.

2024-06-11. Aleksandr Breykin: Black-winged Stilt, Pied Wheatear, Andrey Borodkin: Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Denis Zhbir: Great Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Corn Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Black-winged Stilt, Galina Katanova: Western Capercaillie, Igor Dvurekov: Stejneger's Stonechat, Tufted Duck, Katya Tsekhmister: Sand Martin, Common Swift, Fieldfare, Garden Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Ruff, Curlew Sandpiper, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Sedge Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Common Moorhen, Cattle Egret, Ludmila Golik: Grey Wagtail, Azure-winged Magpie, Black-headed Gull, Nadejda Popova: Tree Sparrow, Greater Spotted Eagle, Bewick's Swan, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Curlew, Booted Eagle, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Quail, Eurasian Hobby, Yellow Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Common Stonechat, Little Bustard, Common Coot, Northern Wheatear, Great White Egret, Great Crested Grebe, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Stonechat, Common Sandpiper, Pied Wheatear, Black-headed Wagtail, Rock Sparrow, Red-fronted Serin, European Turtle Dove, Blue Rock Thrush, Eurasian Wryneck, Horned Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Dunnock, Finsch’s Wheatear, Great Reed Warbler, Chukar Partridge, European Nightjar, Red-billed Chough, Common Tern, Common Cuckoo, Little Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Eurasian Crag Martin, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-headed Bunting, Little Crake, Eurasian Roller, Rosy Starling, Menetries Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Little Owl, Rufous Bush Robin, Woodchat Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Wallcreeper, Alpine Swift, Grey-headed Swamphen, Collared Pratincole, Black-winged Pratincole, Gadwall, Cinereous Vulture, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Lesser Kestrel, Griffon Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Cattle Egret, Squacco Heron, Eurasian Spoonbill, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Barnacle Goose, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Arctic Tern, Bar-tailed Godwit, Little Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Red Knot, Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Long-tailed Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Black Scoter, Short-eared Owl, Osprey, Whinchat, Northern Pintail, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great White Pelican, Moustached Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Tree Pipit, Whiskered Tern, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Tern, Temminck's Stint, Green Sandpiper, Sand Martin, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Great White Pelican, Little Bustard, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Cetti's Warbler, Merlin, Red-footed Falcon, Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Pallas's Gull, Levant Sparrowhawk, Willow Tit, Common Redshank, Olga Fattakhova: Sky Lark, Pied Wheatear, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Smew, Hume's Warbler, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Crag Martin, Olga Ioffe: Large-billed Crow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Nemezhikova: Redwing, Little Ringed Plover, Masked Wagtail, Pavel Karplyuk: Hume's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Temminck's Stint, Great Cormorant, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern House Martin, White-winged Scoter, Citrine Wagtail, Rock Sparrow, Red-billed Chough, Slavonian Grebe, Little Stint, Common Coot, Little Ringed Plover, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Horned Lark, Tufted Duck, Arctic Loon, Northern Lapwing, Common Teal, Garganey, Great Crested Grebe, Pied Avocet, Sand Martin, Brown Accentor, Northern Wheatear, Desert Wheatear, Common Redshank, Isabelline Shrike, Bluethroat, Grey Wagtail, Bar-headed Goose, Mistle Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Black-throated Thrush, Lesser Whitethroat, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Hoopoe, House Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane, Steppe Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Rosefinch, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Ortolan Bunting, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Crag Martin, Carrion Crow, Cinereous Vulture, Victor Khamin: Whiskered Tern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Meadow Bunting, White-cheeked Starling, Thick-billed Warbler, Vladimir Maer: Red-headed Bunting, Lesser Grey Shrike, Vladislav Iopek: Red-footed Falcon, Crested Tit, Osprey, Eurasian Blackbird, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Whinchat, Herring Gull.

2024-06-10. Alexandr Balaev: Thrush Nightingale, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Andrey Zhuravlev: Marsh Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Anna Vasilchenko: Amur Falcon, Common Stonechat, Demoiselle Crane, Common Redshank, Far Eastern Curlew, Dmitry Belyaev: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wigeon, Galina Katanova: Yellow Wagtail, Corncrake, Tree Pipit, Barn Swallow, Igor Dvurekov: Siberian Rubythroat, Great Crested Grebe, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Coot, Eastern Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Black Stork, Grey Heron, Katya Tsekhmister: European Golden Oriole, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Wryneck, Pallas's Gull, Maria Kuzmina: Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Marina Torgashova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Nadia Goncharova: Siberian Rubythroat, Nikita Yablokov: Common Whitethroat, Pacific Swift, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Snipe, Sky Lark, Red-footed Falcon, Ortolan Bunting, Brown Shrike, Great Crested Grebe, White-winged Scoter, Common Kestrel, Short-eared Owl, Common Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Northern House Martin, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Golden Eagle, Richard's Pipit, Olga Fattakhova: Booted Warbler, Common Crane, Cinereous Vulture, Slavonian Grebe, Bar-headed Goose, Red-breasted Merganser, Black Stork, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Water Pipit, Brown Accentor, Dusky Warbler, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Himalayan Accentor, Red-throated Thrush, White-winged Scoter, Garden Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Cuckoo, Common Coot, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Svetlana Morozkina62: Oriental Reed-warbler, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Striated Heron, Tatiana Cherkasova: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Eurasian Nuthatch, Oriental Stork, Crested Honey-buzzard, Daurian Redstart, Grey Heron, Oriental Reed-warbler, Victor Khamin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Stramnoy: Hoopoe, Wood Pigeon.

2024-06-09. Alexandr Balaev: Bluethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrei Panov: White Wagtail, Pallas's Gull, Sand Martin, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Andrey Borodkin: Brown Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Common Rosefinch, Andrey Semenov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Denis Zhbir: Greater Sand Plover, Galina Katanova: Great Snipe, Great Snipe, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Curlew, Igor Dvurekov: Taiga Flycatcher, Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Starling, Irina Tsygankova: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Kingfisher, Mihail Ivanov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Tree Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Natalia Fomina: Common Cuckoo, White Wagtail, Long-eared Owl, Black-faced Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: European Golden Oriole, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Little Bittern, Thrush Nightingale, Corncrake, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Nikita Yablokov: Swinhoe's Robin, Siberian Blue Robin, Oriental Cuckoo, Radde's Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Booted Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Booted Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Paddyfield Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Rock Sparrow, Desert Wheatear, Isabelline Shrike, Barred Warbler, Red-crested Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Ortolan Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Rock Sparrow, Oriental Cuckoo, Desert Wheatear, Demoiselle Crane, Northern House Martin, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Pochard, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Eurasian Wryneck, Svetlana Morozkina62: Schrenck's Bittern, Chinese Grosbeak, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Black-backed Wagtail, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Victor Khamin: Hoopoe, Sky Lark, Gadwall, Richard's Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Pine Bunting, White-cheeked Starling, Meadow Bunting, Pine Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Vladimir Stramnoy: Glossy Ibis, Northern House Martin, Spotted Flycatcher.

2024-06-08. Anatolii Khodakov: Dollarbird, Andrey Fedotov: Long-billed Plover, Red-Necked Grebe, Dmitri Pavlov: Harlequin Duck, Dmitry Belyaev: Yellow-throated Bunting, Azure-winged Magpie, Grey Wagtail, Galina Katanova: Red-backed Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Black Woodpecker, Short-eared Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Greater White-fronted Goose, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Pied Harrier, Grey-faced Buzzard, Ashy Minivet, , Ludmila Golik: White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Mihail Ivanov: Sand Martin, Pale Sand Martin, Lapland Longspur, Common Stonechat, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Chiffchaff, Common Cuckoo, White-winged Tern, Natalia Dokashenko: Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Garganey, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Tufted Duck, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Partridge, White-Backed Woodpecker, Yellow Wagtail, Olga Fattakhova: Tree Pipit, Svetlana Morozkina62: Pacific Swift, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eurasian Hobby, Amur Falcon, Amur Falcon, Demoiselle Crane, Mongolian Reed Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Victor Khamin: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Common Tern, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Black Kite, Great White Egret, House Sparrow, Yaroslav Burmatov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Booted Warbler, Garden Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Temminck's Stint, Red-breasted Merganser.

2024-06-07. Aleksey Bolshakov: Brown Shrike, Common Kestrel, Tufted Duck, Alexander Bobkov: Barn Swallow, Lesser Striated Swallow, Richard's Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Stejneger's Stonechat, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Oriental Reed-warbler, Common Moorhen, Oriental Reed-warbler, Mallard, Alexey Bukin: Common Buzzard, Fieldfare, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Lapwing, Willow Ptarmigan, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Buzzard, Mute Swan, Common Buzzard, Andrei Panov: Masked Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Sparrowhawk, Great Grey Owl, Olive-backed Pipit, Spotted Nutcracker, Barn Swallow, Grey Wagtail, Siberian Stonechat, Green Sandpiper, Andrey Fedotov: Oriental Reed-warbler, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Vega Gull, Elena Vinogradova: Common Whitethroat, Igor Dvurekov: Stejneger's Stonechat, Eurasian Curlew, Igor Fefelov: White Wagtail, Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Ira Han: Grey Heron, Little Ringed Plover, Common Rosefinch, Liza Ovsyannikova: Yellowhammer, Long-eared Owl, Ludmila Golik: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Oriental Reed-warbler, Common Tern, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: Pacific Golden Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Dunlin, Fieldfare, Northern House Martin, Natalia Dokashenko: Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Coal Tit, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Bar-headed Goose, Northern Wheatear, Masked Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Demoiselle Crane, Svetlana Kashcheeva: Common Moorhen, Tatiana Semenova: Azure Tit, Vladimir Stramnoy: Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Redstart.

2024-06-06. Andrey Chernykh: Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Andrey Fedotov: White-winged Tern, Andrey Semenov: European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Bittern, Anna Vasilchenko: Oriental Cuckoo, Dmitrij Andreev: Short-eared Owl, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Barred Warbler, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-breasted Merganser, Herring Gull, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Northern Goshawk, Kotlyarov Stanislav: Black Woodpecker, Ludmila Golik: Mallard, Pacific Swift, Common Coot, Black-faced Bunting, Marsh Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Common Crane, Booted Eagle, Osprey, Eastern Buzzard, Black Kite, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Mishail Belousow: Common Oystercatcher, Natal'ya Surovtseva: Arctic Loon, Pavel Karplyuk: Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Mistle Thrush, Common Kingfisher, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Common Sandpiper, Hen Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Oriental Cuckoo, European Golden Oriole, Common Moorhen, Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, European Greenfinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Sergei Saveika: Red-backed Shrike, Svetlana Kashcheeva: Black-Billed Magpie, Svetlana Morozkina62: Manchurian Bush-Warbler.

2024-06-05. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Moorhen, Mallard, Andrei Panov: Common Redshank, Isabelline Wheatear, Andrey Chernykh: Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Dmitry Belyaev: Marsh Tit, Hill Pigeon, Lesser Striated Swallow, Pygmy Woodpecker, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Golden Eagle, Little Ringed Plover, Oriental Stork, Galina Katanova: Black Kite, Black Kite, Eurasian Linnet, Ruff, Irina Malykina: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Oriental Stork, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Thick-billed Warbler, Mallard, Common Coot, Oriental Reed-warbler, Indian Cuckoo, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Stejneger's Stonechat, Mandarin Duck, Ludmila Golik: Mallard, Common Cuckoo, Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Oriental Turtle Dove, White-cheeked Starling, White-Backed Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Little Bunting, Mihail Ivanov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Svetlana Morozkina62: Oriental Stork.

2024-06-04. Alexandr Balaev: Eurasian Collared Dove, European Greenfinch, Common Snipe, Tree Sparrow, Common Swift, Alexey Yakovlev: Song Thrush, Andrei Panov: Ruddy Shelduck, Steppe Eagle, Pale Sand Martin, Spotted Flycatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Cinereous Vulture, Red-billed Chough, Tree Sparrow, Rock Sparrow, Anna Vasilchenko: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Denis Kochetkov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Marsh Warbler, Galina Katanova: Common Swift, Igor Dvurekov: Stejneger's Stonechat, Red-breasted Merganser, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Kotlyarov Stanislav: Common Crane, Larisa Kuznetsova: Pelagic Cormorant, Spectacled Guillemot, Nadia Goncharova: Swinhoe's Robin, Nina Shteinbrenner: Swan Goose, Northern Shoveler, Spotted Redshank, Oriental Turtle Dove, Taiga Flycatcher, Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Little Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Booted Eagle, Richard's Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Common Sparrowhawk, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Olga Ioffe: Eastern Buzzard, Olga Vasik: Indian Cuckoo, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak, Svetlana Kashcheeva: Cattle Egret, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Purple-backed Starling, White Wagtail, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Eyebrowed Thrush, Brown Shrike, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-faced Bunting, Common Coot, Greater Scaup, Tatiana Cherkasova: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Mandarin Duck, Chinese Spot-billed Duck.

2024-06-03. Alexandr Balaev: Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Booted Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Common Redshank, Blackcap, Andrei Panov: Common Chaffinch, Common Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Black Stork, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Common Sandpiper, Hoopoe, Red-backed Shrike, Denis Zhbir: Pallas's Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Icterine Warbler, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Elena Kleymenova: Wood Sandpiper, Northern Pintail, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Redshank, Ruff, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Common Tern, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Sand Martin, Pale Sand Martin, Pied Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: European Robin, Igor Shcherbakov: Eurasian Wryneck, White Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Kotlyarov Stanislav: Slavonian Grebe, Maxim Lanin: Thrush Nightingale, Nadejda Popova: Common Cuckoo, Nadia Goncharova: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Crane, Natalia Vorobyova: Sedge Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Booted Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Whimbrel, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Oriental Greenfinch, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Siskin, Common Teal, Pied Avocet, Amur Falcon, Far Eastern Curlew, Eurasian Spoonbill, Common Tern, Greylag Goose, White-cheeked Starling, Pine Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Snipe, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Curlew, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Common Raven, Cinereous Vulture, Daurian Jackdaw, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Goldeneye, Bean Goose, Barn Swallow, Red-breasted Merganser, Caspian Tern, Isabelline Wheatear, Long-toed Stint, Green-headed Wagtail, Falcated Duck, Smew, Svetlana Morozkina62: Stejneger's Stonechat, Tatiana Cherkasova: Common Cuckoo, Common Sparrowhawk, Barn Swallow, Yellow-throated Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Cattle Egret, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tatyana Archimaeva: Marsh Sandpiper, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Common Buzzard, Vladimir Matyushin: Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Eurasian Hobby, Ashy Minivet, Black-naped Oriole.

2024-06-02. Andrei Panov: Whooper Swan, Eurasian Redstart, Black Kite, Common Raven, Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrey Chernykh: Little Gull, Garden Warbler, Terek Sandpiper, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Andrey Semenov: Ruff, Spotted Redshank, Common Snipe, Sand Martin, Common Kingfisher, European Bee-eater, Montagu's Harrier, Eurasian Redstart, Booted Eagle, Common Quail, Black Stork, Barred Warbler, Long-eared Owl, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Little Tern, Denis Kochetkov: Black Redstart, Northern Parrotbill, Denis Zhbir: Grey-necked Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Song Thrush, Western Marsh-harrier, Whooper Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Redshank, Paddyfield Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear, Bluethroat, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Crane, Green Sandpiper, Common Tern, Spotted Redshank, Spotted Redshank, Common Moorhen, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Citrine Wagtail, Long-toed Stint, Common Sandpiper, Common Teal, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Rosefinch, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Linnet, Galina Katanova: Citrine Wagtail, European Bee-eater, Black Kite, Igor Dvurekov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Igor Fefelov: Fieldfare, Igor Latysh: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Hen Harrier, Ruddy Shelduck, Ortolan Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Curlew Sandpiper, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Demoiselle Crane, Irina Tsygankova: Black-winged Stilt, White-cheeked Starling, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Pheasant, Natal'ya Surovtseva: White-cheeked Starling, Natalya Markova: Green Sandpiper, Oriental Cuckoo, Sand Martin, Pale Sand Martin, Nina Shteinbrenner: Corncrake, Red-backed Shrike, Brown Shrike, Black-faced Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Sergei Saveika: Water Rail, Common Rosefinch, Svetlana Morozkina62: Lesser Cuckoo, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Striated Heron, Vasily Stashiba: Grey Wagtail, Common Starling, Eurasian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Common Kestrel, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vladimir Maer: European Bee-eater.

2024-06-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Cinereous Vulture, Demoiselle Crane, Daurian Partridge, Pine Bunting, Andrei Kiselev: Syrian Woodpecker, Marsh Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Andrei Panov: Steppe Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Himalayan Vulture, Spotted Flycatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Twite, Common Cuckoo, Tree Pipit, Ruddy Shelduck, Andrey Chernykh: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Lanceolated Warbler, Little Tern, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Icterine Warbler, Andrey Fedotov: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, White-winged Scoter, Andrey Mamaew: Masked Wagtail, Denis Kochetkov: Crested Tit, Black Redstart, Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Blackbird, Azure Tit, Denis Zhbir: Asian Rosy-Finch, Himalayan Accentor, Brandt's Rosefinch, Rock Ptarmigan, Dmitry Erokhin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Galina Katanova: Citrine Wagtail, Ruff, Little Ringed Plover, Igor Fefelov: Fieldfare, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Little Ringed Plover, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Marina Torgashova: Western Marsh-Harrier, Barn Swallow, Nadejda Popova: Ruff, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Snipe, Spotted Redshank, Nadia Goncharova: Crested Honey-buzzard, Siberian Blue Robin, Pacific Swift, Natalya Markova: Hooded Crow, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Redstart, Common Teal, Green Sandpiper, European Bee-eater, Common Kingfisher, Carrion Crow, European Bee-eater, Olga Fattakhova: Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Olga Nemezhikova: Yellow Wagtail, Pale Sand Martin, Sergei Saveika: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Moorhen, Svetlana Morozkina62: Common Cuckoo, Valerii Bogdanovich: Mallard, Grey-tailed Tattler, Brown Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Victor Khamin: Demoiselle Crane, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Amur Falcon, White-cheeked Starling, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Stonechat, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Greenish Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike.

2024-05-31. Alexandr Balaev: Yellowhammer, Common Buzzard, Common Whitethroat, Sedge Warbler, Whinchat, Bluethroat, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Starling, Blue Tit, Common Coot, Andrei Kiselev: Barn Swallow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Northern House Martin, Black-headed Gull, Fieldfare, Andrey Chernykh: Ferruginous Duck, Common Greenshank, Booted Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Whitethroat, European Golden Oriole, Anna Vasilchenko: Hoopoe, Demoiselle Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Citrine Wagtail, Falcated Duck, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Dmitry Belyaev: Dollarbird, Japanese Grosbeak, Yellow-throated Bunting, Black-naped Oriole, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Whitethroat, Dmitry Korobov: Yellow-bellied Tit, Yellow-bellied Tit, Galina Katanova: Northern Wheatear, Pied Flycatcher, Whinchat, Igor Fefelov: Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Redshank, Garden Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Maxim Afanasiev: Ruddy Shelduck, Natal'ya Surovtseva: Daurian Redstart, Nina Shteinbrenner: Greater Ringed Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Swift, Black Woodpecker, Pacific Swift, Booted Warbler, Bluethroat, Eurasian Linnet, European Golden Oriole, Common Cuckoo, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Tern, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Pallas's Sandgrouse, Svetlana Morozkina62: Eurasian Spoonbill, Rufous-necked Stint, Red-breasted Merganser, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Japanese Reed Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Lammergeier, Eurasian Crag Martin, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Spotted Nutcracker, Hume's Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Booted Eagle, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Ortolan Bunting, Vladislav Iopek: Barred Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Spotted Flycatcher.

2024-05-30. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Shoveler, Great Cormorant, Alexandr Balaev: Sky Lark, Barn Swallow, Booted Eagle, Booted Warbler, Andrei Petrov: Sedge Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Common Pochard, Arctic Tern, Gadwall, Common Swift, Black Tern, Common Rosefinch, Common Shelduck, Dunlin, Northern House Martin, White Stork, Eurasian Hobby, Sky Lark, Andrey Vyalkov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Pheasant, Stejneger's Stonechat, Oriental Reed-warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Dmitry Belyaev: Northern Wren, Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Brown Hawk-Owl, White-throated Rock-thrush, Siberian Flycatcher, Northern Hawk-Cuckoo, Black Woodpecker, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Pygmy Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Bull-headed Shrike, Japanese Tit, Yellow-bellied Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Red-breasted Merganser, Ira Han: Ruff, Willow Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Larisa Kuznetsova: Oriental Cuckoo, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Black-naped Oriole, Barn Swallow, Crested Honey-buzzard, Grey Wagtail, Dusky Warbler, Nadia Goncharova: Oriental Cuckoo, Brown Shrike, Olga Fattakhova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Olga Nemezhikova: Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Olga Vasik: Oriental Pratincole, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Terek Sandpiper, Ural Owl, Thick-billed Warbler, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Great Crested Grebe, Svetlana Morozkina62: Pied Harrier, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Dunlin, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Tatyana Archimaeva: Dusky Thrush, Valery Shokhrin: Black-naped Oriole, Black-capped Kingfisher, Daurian Redstart, White-cheeked Starling, Victor Khamin: Little Ringed Plover, Upland Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Little Ringed Plover, Pied Avocet, Sky Lark, Eurasian Bittern, Common Cuckoo, Ruddy Shelduck, Vladimir Pankratov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Altai Snowcock, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Mistle Thrush, Yellow-billed Chough, Water Pipit, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Bluethroat.

2024-05-29. Alexandr Balaev: Wood Warbler, Redwing, Black Tern, Northern House Martin, Marsh Warbler, Lesser Grey Shrike, Barred Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Linnet, Andrei Kiselev: Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Common Kingfisher, Great Reed Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Greenish Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Wheatear, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Pavel Karplyuk: Pine Bunting, Black Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Bewick's Swan, Common Kestrel, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Pintail, Brambling, Common Chiffchaff, Sky Lark, Sergei Saveika: Pied Flycatcher, Vitaliy Butko: Alpine Swift, European Nightjar, European Golden Oriole, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Montagu's Harrier, Barred Warbler, Common Stonechat, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Common Pheasant, Common Teal, Pied Wheatear.

2024-05-28. Andrey Vyalkov: Common Oystercatcher, Common Sandpiper, Striated Heron, Igor Dvurekov: European Robin.

2024-05-27. Aleksandr Breykin: Marsh Warbler, Andrei Kiselev: Common Rosefinch, Anna Vasilchenko: Eyebrowed Thrush, Booted Eagle, Dmitrij Andreev: European Golden Oriole, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-faced Bunting, Brown Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Gadwall, Black-Necked Grebe, Galina Katanova: Black Woodpecker, Northern Wheatear, Brambling, Mew Gull, Gregory S: Common Quail, Igor Dvurekov: Snow Bunting, Irina Anisimova: Fieldfare, Common Starling, Common Tern, Maxim Lanin: Common Whitethroat, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Spotted Flycatcher, Olga Fattakhova: Yellow-browed Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Oriental Cuckoo, Oriental Cuckoo, Olga Nemezhikova: Citrine Wagtail, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Jay, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-headed Bunting, Victor Khamin: Blyth's Pipit, Richard's Pipit, Common Tern, Tree Sparrow, Daurian Partridge.

2024-05-26. Andrei Kiselev: Little Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Herring Gull, Booted Warbler, Common Kestrel, Andrey Borodkin: Siberian Rubythroat, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Grey Plover, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Anna Ivankova: Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Redshank, Ruff, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Citrine Wagtail, Mute Swan, Gadwall, Common Starling, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Anna Vasilchenko: Crested Honey-buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Common Crane, Siberian Flycatcher, Arctic Warbler, Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Denis Kochetkov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Galina Katanova: Yellow Wagtail, Pallid Harrier, Lapland Longspur, Rook, Common Greenshank, Igor Dvurekov: Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Fefelov: White Wagtail, White-throated Rock-thrush, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Redstart, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Hill Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Pied Wheatear, Eastern Buzzard, Pale Sand Martin, Hybrid Pigeon, Black-Necked Grebe, Ruff, Marsh Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Pied Avocet, Crested Honey-buzzard, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Upland Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Falcated Duck, Bewick's Swan, Slavonian Grebe, Booted Eagle, Daurian Jackdaw, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Horned Lark, Steppe Eagle, Booted Eagle, Slavonian Grebe, Common Cuckoo, Eastern Buzzard, Greater Spotted Eagle, Irina Anisimova: Eurasian Wryneck, Yellow Wagtail, Ortolan Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Godlewski's Bunting, Common Crane, Tree Pipit, Red-billed Chough, Northern Wheatear, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-winged Stilt, Great Crested Grebe, Common Nightingale, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Golden Oriole, Booted Eagle, Marina Torgashova: Tawny Owl, Maxim Afanasiev: Brown Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Hobby, Yellow-browed Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Little Stint, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, Asiatic Dowitcher, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Golden Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Little Bunting, Temminck's Stint, Natalia Vorobyova: Brown Shrike, European Bee-eater, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Moorhen, Common Teal, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Olga Fattakhova: Lesser Sand Plover, Common Cuckoo, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Hobby, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-toed Stint, Temminck's Stint, Pavel Karplyuk: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Sergei Saveika: Dunlin, Eurasian Whimbrel, Sergey Simonov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Red-breasted Merganser, Black-tailed Godwit, Sand Martin, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Blyth's Pipit, Eurasian Siskin, Dusky Warbler, Radde's Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Victor Khamin: White-winged Tern, Amur Falcon, Red-Necked Grebe, Upland Buzzard, Common Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Spoonbill, Eurasian Hobby, Eastern Marsh-harrier, White-cheeked Starling, Swan Goose, Spotted Redshank, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellow-browed Warbler, Siberian Blue Robin, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Vjacheslav Liutin: Eurasian Redstart, Common Kingfisher, Bluethroat, Sand Martin, Common Stonechat, European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Great Crested Grebe, Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Chiffchaff, Ortolan Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Linnet, Little Ringed Plover, Black Redstart.

2024-05-25. Evgenia Zotova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Starling, Irina Tsygankova: Narcissus Flycatcher, Brown-headed Thrush, Ludmila Golik: White-Backed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Dusky Thrush, Oleg Davydov: Hawfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Spotted Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Long-toed Stint, Black-tailed Godwit, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Northern Goshawk, Taiga Flycatcher, Olive-backed Pipit, Blyth's Pipit, Pine Bunting, Booted Eagle, Red-throated Pipit, Greater Short-toed Lark, Olga Nemezhikova: Western Marsh-harrier, Mallard, Victor Khamin: Red-Necked Grebe.

2024-05-24. Alexey Yakovlev: European Robin, Anatolii Khodakov: Thick-billed Warbler, Grey-tailed Tattler, Common Sandpiper, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-throated Pipit, Icterine Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Igor Dvurekov: Harlequin Duck, Tufted Duck, Igor Shcherbakov: Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Wryneck, European Bee-eater, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, European Bee-eater, Marina Torgashova: Greater Ringed Plover, Nadejda Popova: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Gadwall, Common Stonechat, Common Kestrel, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Brown Shrike, Yellow-browed Warbler, Eastern Marsh-harrier, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Common Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Hoopoe, Common Sandpiper, Nadia Goncharova: Common Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Water Pipit, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Natalya Markova: European Bee-eater, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Barn Swallow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Cormorant, Common Sandpiper, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Corncrake, Common Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Nikolay Kharin: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Nina Shteinbrenner: Greater Short-toed Lark, Horned Lark, Chestnut Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Little Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Hoopoe, Gull-billed Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Mongolian Lark, Kentish Plover, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Little Stint, Daurian Redstart, Marsh Sandpiper, Relict Gull, Dusky Thrush, Grey Heron, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Rock Pigeon, Asian Short-toed Lark, Olga Fattakhova: Yellow-browed Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Eyebrowed Thrush, Taiga Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Hen Harrier, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Daurian Partridge, Azure Tit, Cinereous Vulture, Greater Ringed Plover, Smew, Daurian Jackdaw, Garganey, Common Teal, Green-headed Wagtail, Oriental Turtle Dove, Whooper Swan, Greater Spotted Eagle, Hill Pigeon, Red-breasted Merganser, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Falcated Duck, Olga Nemezhikova: Gadwall, Little Ringed Plover, Black-headed Gull, Sergei Saveika: Sedge Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Hoopoe, Tatiana Semenova: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Curlew, Pacific Swift, Citrine Wagtail, Vladimir Maer: Greenish Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Red-crested Pochard, Gadwall, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Steppe Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yaroslav Burmatov: Red-backed Shrike.

2024-05-23. Aleksandr Breykin: European Bee-eater, Common Swift, Black Kite, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Alexandr Balaev: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Levant Sparrowhawk, Chukar Partridge, Black-eared Wheatear, Black Stork, Egyptian Vulture, Alexey Yakovlev: Song Thrush, Anatolii Khodakov: Cattle Egret, Andrei Kiselev: Barred Warbler, Andrei Petrov: Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Andrey Semenov: Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Common Swift, Andrey Vyalkov: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Purple-backed Starling, Brown Shrike, Cattle Egret, Anna Vasilchenko: Pacific Swift, Taiga Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Dmitry Erokhin: Thrush Nightingale, Barn Swallow, Elena Kleymenova: Common Swift, Barn Swallow, Igor Dvurekov: Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Starling, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Dunlin, Grey-tailed Tattler, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Sandpiper, Katya Tsekhmister: Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Great Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Maxim Afanasiev: Lesser Whitethroat, Nadejda Popova: Brambling, Eurasian Curlew, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Spotted Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, Green Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Pacific Swift, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Cuckoo, Common Stonechat, Nadia Goncharova: Booted Eagle, Peregrine Falcon, Taiga Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Nikita Yablokov: Spotted Flycatcher, Great Crested Grebe, Common Tern, Eurasian Curlew, Wood Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, Ruff, Temminck's Stint, Long-toed Stint, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Moorhen, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Yellow-browed Warbler, Naumann's Thrush, Bean Goose, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Common Pochard, Meadow Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Common Redshank, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Amur Falcon, Saker Falcon, Temminck's Stint, Brown Shrike, Grey Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Eurasian Spoonbill, Eyebrowed Thrush, Demoiselle Crane, Mallard, Lapland Longspur, Olga Fattakhova: Bean Goose, Eurasian Spoonbill, Stejneger's Stonechat, Dusky Thrush, Saker Falcon, Common Shelduck, Greylag Goose, Demoiselle Crane, Relict Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Common Crane, Green Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Greenshank, Gull-billed Tern, Common Redshank, Asian Short-toed Lark, Sky Lark, Hen Harrier, Mongolian Lark, Little Bunting, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Great White Egret, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Swan Goose, Far Eastern Curlew, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Eurasian Spoonbill, Mute Swan, White-cheeked Starling, Oriental Greenfinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Pale Sand Martin, Pavel Karplyuk: Meadow Bunting, Barred Warbler, Sergei Saveika: Arctic Tern, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Tree Sparrow, Svetlana Morozkina62: Oriental Reed-warbler, Schrenck's Bittern, Mallard, Common Coot, Tatiana Cherkasova: Common Moorhen, Brown Shrike, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Blue Rock Thrush, Large-billed Crow, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Mandarin Duck, Oriental Turtle Dove, Vadim Sinukhin: Common Rosefinch, Common Raven, Sedge Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Thrush Nightingale, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Garganey, Red-Necked Grebe, Pacific Swift, Barn Swallow, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Isabelline Shrike, Common Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Valery Shokhrin: Black-winged Stilt, Brown Dipper, Victor Khamin: Pacific Swift, Hill Pigeon, Siberian Blue Robin, Brown Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Black-faced Bunting, Pallas's Warbler, Siberian Flycatcher, Pallas's Warbler, Brown Shrike, Hawfinch, Common Rosefinch, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Siberian Blue Robin, Hawfinch, Dusky Warbler, Black-Billed Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, Vladislav Iopek: Sedge Warbler, Common Swift.

2024-05-22. Aleksandr Breykin: Red-footed Falcon, Aleksey Bolshakov: Spotted Redshank, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Alexandr Balaev: European Golden Oriole, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Kestrel, Pied Wheatear, Cinereous Vulture, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Alexey Bukin: Greater Spotted Eagle, Anatolii Khodakov: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Arctic Warbler, Andrei Kiselev: Little Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Moorhen, Black Kite, Corncrake, Andrei Petrov: Corncrake, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Andrey Zhuravlev: Whooper Swan, Gadwall, Great Reed Warbler, Great Tit, Anna Vasilchenko: Brown Shrike, Pine Bunting, Common Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Dmitrij Andreev: Garganey, Black Kite, Ruff, Tree Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Ruff, Green Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Elena Kleymenova: Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Evgenia Zotova: Horned Lark, Red-fronted Serin, Red-footed Falcon, Grey Plover, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Black-headed Bunting, Ruddy Turnstone, Canada Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Japanese Tit, Stock Pigeon, Irina Malykina: Cattle Egret, Common Moorhen, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Irina Tsygankova: Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Warbler, Narcissus Flycatcher, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Jackdaw, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Pacific Swift, Mikhail Kalagin: Great Snipe, Nadejda Popova: Wood Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Grey Wagtail, Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Common Sandpiper, Ruff, Grey Heron, Ruddy Shelduck, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Curlew, Wood Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, Western Capercaillie, Grey Wagtail, Mistle Thrush, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Wheatear, Northern Black Grouse, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Whimbrel, Red-backed Shrike, Horned Lark, Spotted Nutcracker, Willow Ptarmigan, Rustic Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Hazelhen, Whinchat, Natalya Markova: Common Swift, Willow Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Olga Fattakhova: Naumann's Thrush, Bean Goose, Grey Heron, Hoopoe, Citrine Wagtail, Sky Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Barn Swallow, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Horned Lark, Chestnut Bunting, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Black-winged Stilt, Kentish Plover, Northern Lapwing, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Mongolian Lark, Pied Avocet, Marsh Sandpiper, Blyth's Pipit, Bewick's Swan, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Lapland Longspur, Upland Buzzard, Sky Lark, Amur Falcon, Swan Goose, Temminck's Stint, Eurasian Curlew, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater Ringed Plover, Black-headed Gull, Pavel Petrushin: Daurian Redstart, Pavel Z: Rock Pigeon, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Oriental Greenfinch, White-cheeked Starling, Sergei Saveika: Little Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Sergey Chumakov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Corncrake, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Baikal Bullfinch, Greater Spotted Eagle, European Greenfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Merlin, Horned Lark, Eurasian Curlew, Pied Avocet, Ferruginous Duck, Svetlana Morozkina62: Grey-tailed Tattler, Rufous-necked Stint, Vitaliy Butko: Common Cuckoo, Garden Warbler, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Sand Martin, House Sparrow, Vladimir Kuzmin: Snow Bunting, Black Kite, Little Bunting, Common Stonechat, Vladimir Matyushin: Purple-backed Starling.

2024-05-21. Aleksandr Breykin: Common Buzzard, Alexander Bobkov: Common Tern, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Pacific Golden Plover, Common Teal, Oriental Stork, Brown Shrike, Alexandr Balaev: Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Alpine Swift, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Andrei Kiselev: Corn Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Buzzard, Citrine Wagtail, Caspian Gull, White Wagtail, Red-throated Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Willow Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon, Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Great Crested Grebe, Hen Harrier, Andrei Petrov: Redwing, Wood Pigeon, Black Woodpecker, Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Bar-tailed Godwit, Barn Swallow, Tree Pipit, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Arctic Loon, Northern Wheatear, Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Whinchat, White Wagtail, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Tufted Duck, Greylag Goose, Osprey, Common Greenshank, Common Chiffchaff, Common Crane, Dunnock, Mew Gull, Andrey Borodkin: Pine Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Tree Pipit, Marsh Tit, Andrey Fedotov: Oriental Reed-warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Common Moorhen, Brown Shrike, Purple-backed Starling, White-cheeked Starling, Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Crested Honey-buzzard, Chinese Pond-heron, Common Shelduck, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Sanderling, Sanderling, Andrey Zhuravlev: Common Cuckoo, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Common Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Black-faced Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Irina Malykina: Far Eastern Curlew, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Redshank, Katya Tsekhmister: Ruff, Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Paddyfield Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Thrush Nightingale, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Oriental Turtle Dove, Corncrake, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-cheeked Starling, Oriental Greenfinch, Marina Torgashova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Ruddy Shelduck, Maxim Afanasiev: Bean Goose, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Nadejda Popova: Common Tern, Nadia Goncharova: Common Cuckoo, Nikolay Kharin: Crested Honey-buzzard, Radde's Warbler, Oleg Davydov: Common Chaffinch, Common Stonechat, Common Starling, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Olga Fattakhova: Common Kestrel, Greenish Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Pied Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Caspian Tern, Great Cormorant, Red-breasted Merganser, Azure-winged Magpie, Red-throated Thrush, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Little Gull, Sergei Saveika: Greylag Goose, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Svetlana Morozkina62: Brown Shrike, Common Sandpiper, Tatiana Cherkasova: Common Tern, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Oriental Turtle Dove, Grey Heron, Thick-billed Warbler, Stejneger's Stonechat, Tatiana Semenova: Taiga Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Victor Khamin: Little Ringed Plover, Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Hill Pigeon, Oriental Greenfinch, Richard's Pipit, Vladimir Kuzmin: Red-breasted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Yaroslav Burmatov: Pallid Harrier, Common Cuckoo, Terek Sandpiper, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Snipe.

2024-05-20. Alexandr Balaev: Red-footed Falcon, Rock Bunting, Eurasian Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Red-fronted Serin, Griffon Vulture, Eurasian Crag Martin, Blue Rock Thrush, Lammergeier, Anatolii Khodakov: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Andrey Borodkin: Fieldfare, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Andrey Zhuravlev: Common Coot, Thrush Nightingale, Black Kite, Grey Partridge, Western Marsh-Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Common Goldeneye, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Wryneck, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Cuckoo, Pallas's Warbler, Isabelline Wheatear, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Wryneck, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Pied Wheatear, Water Pipit, Northern Pintail, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Godlewski's Bunting, Yellowhammer, Hill Pigeon, Steppe Eagle, Common Chaffinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Crag Martin, Gadwall, Common Teal, Hill Pigeon, Carrion Crow, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Pine Bunting, Mistle Thrush, Coal Tit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Tree Pipit, Pied Wheatear, Masked Wagtail, Mistle Thrush, Tree Pipit, Demoiselle Crane, Common Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Narcissus Flycatcher, Herring Gull, Irina Tsygankova: Russet Sparrow, Katya Tsekhmister: Paddyfield Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Long-eared Owl, Red-breasted Merganser, Citrine Wagtail, Carrion Crow, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Curlew, Bean Goose, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Eurasian Curlew, Common Crane, Steppe Eagle, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Lesser Whitethroat, Natal'ya Surovtseva: Grey-tailed Tattler, Little Ringed Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Blue Rock Thrush, Black-backed Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Nina Shteinbrenner: Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Eurasian Golden Plover, Great Cormorant, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Red-throated Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Daurian Redstart, Oleg Davydov: Barn Swallow, Common Cuckoo, Common Buzzard, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Greenshank, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kestrel, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Olga Vasik: Pacific Swift, Sergei Saveika: Little Tern, Caspian Tern, Barn Swallow, European Golden Oriole, Northern House Martin, Sergey Chumakov: Brambling, Valery Shokhrin: Blakiston's Fish-Owl, Common Sandpiper, Cattle Egret, Barn Swallow, Black-backed Wagtail, Grey-faced Buzzard, Japanese Night-Heron, Forest Wagtail, Siberian Blue Robin, Victor Khamin: Common Rosefinch, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, Eurasian Siskin, Pine Bunting, Isabelline Shrike, Bohemian Waxwing, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Northern Wheatear, Taiga Flycatcher, Vladimir Kuzmin: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pied Flycatcher, Common Sparrowhawk.

2024-05-19. Aleksandr Breykin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Montagu's Harrier, Alexander Rausch: Common Starling, Redwing, Alexandr Balaev: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Squacco Heron, Moustached Warbler, Menetries Warbler, Black-winged Stilt, Northern Wheatear, European Bee-eater, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Alexey Yakovlev: Fieldfare, Andrei Kiselev: Common Oystercatcher, Common Cuckoo, Whinchat, Grey Heron, Andrey Borodkin: Common Tern, Tree Pipit, Common Sandpiper, Tufted Duck, Andrey Mamaew: Lesser Whitethroat, Barn Swallow, Andrey Zhuravlev: Song Thrush, Common Starling, Common Starling, Blue Tit, Hooded Crow, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Blackcap, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, European Robin, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Denis Jukov: Common Pochard, Northern Pintail, Garganey, Denis Kochetkov: Azure Tit, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Dusky Warbler, Great Tit, Siberian Rubythroat, Dmitry Erokhin: Blue Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: White-Backed Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Ira Han: Eurasian Linnet, Common Greenshank, Common Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Irina Malykina: Black-tailed Godwit, Dunlin, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Bar-tailed Godwit, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey-tailed Tattler, Sky Lark, Eurasian Spoonbill, Little Egret, Black-faced Spoonbill, Little Tern, Lesser Sand Plover, Black-headed Gull, Irina Tsygankova: Eastern House Martin, Lesser Striated Swallow, Lesser Striated Swallow, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Barn Swallow, Irirna Ganochenko: Eurasian Linnet, Willow Warbler, Grey Heron, Common Sandpiper, Baraba Steppe Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-winged Stilt, Little Bittern, Black Stork, Nadia Goncharova: Black Kite, Western Marsh-harrier, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Ruff, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Moorhen, Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Merlin, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Marsh Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Sand Martin, Common Tern, Little Gull, Common Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Nikolay Kharin: Pied Harrier, Olga Nemezhikova: Black Kite, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Olga Vasik: Black-faced Spoonbill, Eurasian Spoonbill, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Black-tailed Godwit, Pavel Z: Grey Heron, Sergei Saveika: Mallard, Common Oystercatcher, Svetlana Morozkina62: Chestnut Bunting, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Valerii Bogdanovich: Taiga Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Vitaliy Butko: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eurasian Roller, Common Rosefinch, Booted Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, European Turtle Dove, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Curlew, Vitaly&Nataly Kravchenko: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Vladimir Kuzmin: Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Red-flanked Bluetail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Vladimir Matyushin: Common Cuckoo, Vladislav Iopek: Barred Warbler, Common Rosefinch, European Golden Oriole, Sand Martin, Thrush Nightingale, Red-backed Shrike, Common Chaffinch, Common Treecreeper, Northern House Martin, Common Whitethroat, Long-tailed Tit, Yuriy Tsygankov: Grey Wagtail.

2024-05-18. Aleksandr Breykin: Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Tern, Great Reed Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, European Turtle Dove, Ferruginous Duck, Sedge Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Whitethroat, Squacco Heron, Aleksei Kungurov: Rook, Common Stonechat, Alexandr Balaev: Woodchat Shrike, Cattle Egret, Kentish Plover, Ferruginous Duck, Lesser Grey Shrike, Black-headed Bunting, Corn Bunting, Dunlin, Spotted Redshank, Grey Heron, Grey-headed Swamphen, Alexandr Lyubimov: Collared Flycatcher, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Barred Warbler, Common Kestrel, Andrey Semenov: Marsh Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Black-tailed Godwit, Yellow Wagtail, Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Marsh Sandpiper, River Warbler, White-winged Tern, Black Tern, Andrey Vyalkov: Radde's Warbler, Pygmy Woodpecker, Great Knot, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Spoonbill, Pied Harrier, Spotted Redshank, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Grey Plover, Andrey Zhuravlev: House Sparrow, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Whinchat, Hooded Crow, White Wagtail, Common Crane, Northern Wheatear, Northern Lapwing, Mallard, Eurasian Bittern, Great White Egret, Barn Swallow, Grey Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Ruff, Wood Pigeon, Hoopoe, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, White Stork, Blue Tit, Willow Tit, Rock Pigeon, Redwing, Osprey, Great Cormorant, Common Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Black Grouse, Sky Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Tern, Pied Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chaffinch, Greater White-fronted Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Large-billed Crow, Gadwall, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Roller, Lammergeier, Grey Partridge, Whinchat, Common Rosefinch, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Eyebrowed Thrush, Marina Torgashova: Fieldfare, Tufted Duck, Red-backed Shrike, Natal'ya Surovtseva: Eyebrowed Thrush, Blue Rock Thrush, Nikolay Kharin: Bull-headed Shrike, Sanderling, Pavel Z: Grey Heron, Vadim Sinukhin: Eurasian Wryneck, Bluethroat, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Moorhen, Marsh Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Common Tern, Common Coot, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Vladimir Matyushin: Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank.

2024-05-17. Alexandr Balaev: Pygmy Cormorant, Black-headed Wagtail, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Glossy Ibis, Red-necked Phalarope, Great Cormorant, Isabelline Wheatear, Rosy Starling, Andrei Kiselev: Ruff, Temminck's Stint, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Bittern, Garden Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Common Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Corncrake, Garden Warbler, Andrey Vyalkov: Rufous-bellied Woodpecker, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Yellow-browed Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-faced Bunting, Brown Shrike, Pacific Swift, Blue Rock Thrush, Common Kingfisher, , Common Coot, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Azure-winged Magpie, Green Sandpiper, Irina Malykina: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Crested Honey-buzzard, Taiga Flycatcher, Rufous-bellied Woodpecker, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Irirna Ganochenko: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jackdaw, White Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Common Raven, Common Chaffinch, Song Thrush, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Common Swift, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Maria Kuzmina: Ortolan Bunting, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Whiskered Tern, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-winged Tern, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Tatiana Cherkasova: Brown Shrike, Vitaliy Butko: Common Rosefinch, European Bee-eater, Barn Swallow, Vladimir Kuzmin: Merlin, Yuri Artukhin: Smew, Smew, Smew, Smew, Yuriy Tsygankov: Narcissus Flycatcher, Red-flanked Bluetail, Black-backed Wagtail.

2024-05-16. Anatolii Khodakov: Ural Owl, Olive-backed Pipit, Brown Shrike, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Chinese Grosbeak, Purple-backed Starling, Andrey Fedotov: Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Andrey Semenov: Icterine Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Andrey Vyalkov: Rufous-bellied Woodpecker, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Igor Dvurekov: Black-backed Wagtail, Irina Malykina: Olive-backed Pipit, Katya Tsekhmister: Red-backed Shrike, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Sand Martin, Black Tern, Little Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, White-winged Tern, Black-headed Gull, Willow Warbler, Common Kestrel, Bluethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pine Bunting, Lapland Longspur, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Redstart, Common Crane, Common Cuckoo, Short-eared Owl, Ruff, Marsh Sandpiper, Horned Lark, Merlin, Pallid Harrier, Common Teal, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Oriental Reed-warbler, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Oriental Greenfinch, Black-tailed Gull, Larisa Kuznetsova: Stejneger's Stonechat, Marina Torgashova: Little Ringed Plover, Nikolay Kharin: Green Sandpiper, Sergei Saveika: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Tatiana Cherkasova: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Valeriya Danilova: Thrush Nightingale, Tufted Duck, Blue Tit, Blackcap, Icterine Warbler, Common Chaffinch, White Stork, Ural Owl, Crested Tit, Northern Wren, Vladislav Iopek: Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Barn Swallow, Mew Gull, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Tree Pipit, Yuriy Tsygankov: Lesser Sand Plover.

2024-05-15. Alexandr Balaev: Dalmatian Pelican, White-winged Tern, Gadwall, Mute Swan, Red-backed Shrike, Common Nightingale, Red-crested Pochard, Great Reed Warbler, Merlin, Little Owl, Ortolan Bunting, Alexey Yakovlev: Black-Billed Magpie, Mew Gull, Andrei Kiselev: Tree Pipit, Common Greenshank, Little Gull, Collared Flycatcher, Andrey Fedotov: Grey-backed Thrush, Andrey Vyalkov: Swinhoe's Robin, Yellow-browed Bunting, Siberian Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Hawfinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Oriental Greenfinch, Terek Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Lesser Sand Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Pied Harrier, Common Kingfisher, Dmitry Erokhin: Temminck's Stint, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Porshnev: Eurasian Whimbrel, Igor Dvurekov: Pallas's Warbler, Irina Malykina: Japanese Waxwing, Red-throated Pipit, Ashy Minivet, Ashy Minivet, Bull-headed Shrike, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Siskin, Yellow-throated Bunting, Blue Rock Thrush, White Wagtail, Blue Rock Thrush, Peregrine Falcon, Blue Rock Thrush, Peregrine Falcon, Marina Torgashova: Northern Lapwing, White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Gadwall, Wood Sandpiper, Mike McRushin: Blue Rock Thrush, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Tern, Common Buzzard, Common Sandpiper, Ruff, Hawfinch, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Hobby, Natal'ya Surovtseva: Grey-backed Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Red-breasted Merganser, Blue Rock Thrush, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-tailed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Marsh Tit, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Red-breasted Merganser, Black-backed Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Olga Vasik: Lesser Sand Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Ruddy Turnstone, Brown Shrike, Grey-tailed Tattler, Wood Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Dunlin, Common Greenshank, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Pied Harrier, Terek Sandpiper, Little Tern, Spotted Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Osprey, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Japanese Tit, Black-faced Bunting, Little Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Eurasian Hobby, Sergei Saveika: Common Crane, Northern Lapwing, Great Reed Warbler, Willow Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Tatiana Cherkasova: Ashy Minivet, Dusky Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Mandarin Duck, Purple-backed Starling, Brown Shrike, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Red-Necked Grebe, Yaroslav Burmatov: Steppe Eagle, Thrush Nightingale, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yuriy Tsygankov: Narcissus Flycatcher, Hawfinch, Grey-tailed Tattler, Siberian Rubythroat, Red-breasted Merganser, Rufous-necked Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Latham's Snipe, Red-throated Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black Kite, Common Moorhen, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-legged Kittiwake, Slaty-backed Gull, Green-headed Wagtail, Dusky Thrush, Rustic Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Pintail, Buff-bellied Pipit.

2024-05-14. Aleksandr Breykin: Little Bittern, Barn Swallow, Alexandr Balaev: Black-crowned Night Heron, Montagu's Harrier, Eurasian Spoonbill, Black-tailed Godwit, Great Crested Grebe, Common Cuckoo, Ruff, Little Egret, Common Shelduck, Common Crane, Sand Martin, Whiskered Tern, Alexey Yakovlev: Eurasian Blackbird, Andrei Petrov: Barn Swallow, Little Gull, Common Sandpiper, Fieldfare, Garganey, Common Redshank, Willow Warbler, Andrey Fedotov: Rufous-necked Stint, Grey-tailed Tattler, Eurasian Whimbrel, Chinese Egret, Dunlin, Ruddy Turnstone, Cattle Egret, Mallard, Far Eastern Curlew, Lesser Sand Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Dmitry Belyaev: Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Japanese Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Dunlin, Common Greenshank, Bar-tailed Godwit, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Black-headed Gull, Marsh Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Lesser Sand Plover, Garganey, Sky Lark, Pied Harrier, Brown Shrike, Wood Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dmitry Korobov: White-throated Rock-thrush, Asian Stubtail, Irina Malykina: Oriental Reed-warbler, Purple-backed Starling, Eyebrowed Thrush, Konstantin Kisloy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Raven, Hooded Crow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Snow Bunting, Liza Ovsyannikova: Pied Flycatcher, Thrush Nightingale, Black-tailed Godwit, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Hobby, Nikolay Kharin: Grey-headed Lapwing, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Taiga Flycatcher, Oriental Reed-warbler, Pavel Z: Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-faced Bunting, Pelagic Cormorant, Pelagic Cormorant, Blue Rock Thrush, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great White Pelican, Tatiana Cherkasova: Eurasian Hobby, Oriental Stork, Daurian Jackdaw, Vitaliy Butko: Black-crowned Night Heron, Purple Heron, Purple Heron, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Spotted Flycatcher, Great Reed Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Vladimir Kuzmin: White Wagtail, Yulya Goroshko: Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Mandarin Duck, Ashy Minivet, Pallas's Warbler, Dusky Thrush, Taiga Flycatcher, Pacific Swift.

2024-05-13. Alexandr Balaev: Pied Avocet, Crested Lark, Grey Plover, Hoopoe, Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Hobby, Common Sandpiper, Rosy Starling, Purple Heron, Wood Sandpiper, Andrey Semenov: Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Sedge Warbler, White Stork, Northern House Martin, Rook, Great Reed Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Terek Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Savi's Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Blackcap, Sergei Saveika: Lesser Whitethroat, Wood Warbler, Vadim Sinukhin: Black-Necked Grebe, Garganey, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Common Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Vladimir Kuzmin: European Robin.

2024-05-12. Aleksandr Breykin: White-winged Tern, Aleksei Kungurov: Common Sandpiper, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Redwing, Wood Pigeon, Andrei Petrov: Mute Swan, Barnacle Goose, Common Oystercatcher, Andrey Semenov: Slavonian Grebe, Tufted Duck, Gadwall, Stock Pigeon, Barnacle Goose, Great Cormorant, Goosander, Common Greenshank, Mistle Thrush, Red-breasted Merganser, Canada Goose, Whooper Swan, Common Pochard, Common Oystercatcher, Mute Swan, Dunnock, Tree Pipit, Little Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Bewick's Swan, Pied Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Wood Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Bohemian Waxwing, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Osprey, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Hobby, Common Teal, Great Crested Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Lark, Wood Lark, Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Lesser Grey Shrike, Little Ringed Plover, Ortolan Bunting, Greater Short-toed Lark, Water Pipit, Dmitry Belyaev: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Galina Katanova: Common Goldeneye, Green Sandpiper, Konstantin Kisloy: Northern Black Grouse, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Larisa Kuznetsova: Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Maxim Lanin: Willow Warbler, Nikolay Nikitin: Common Sandpiper, Olga Akieva: Whooper Swan, Red-footed Falcon, Northern Lapwing, Hawfinch, Great Grey Shrike, Black-headed Gull, Olga Vasik: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Chinese Grosbeak, Chinese Grosbeak, Forest Wagtail, Little Grebe, Little Egret, Common Cuckoo, Common Tern, Red Crossbill, Purple-backed Starling, Cattle Egret, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Sergei Saveika: Tree Pipit, Vadim Sinukhin: Tree Pipit, Goldcrest, Blue Tit, Common Whitethroat, Vitaliy Butko: Great Reed Warbler, Black Stork, Great Reed Warbler, Cattle Egret, Northern Wheatear, Red-backed Shrike, Little Grebe, White Wagtail, European Bee-eater, Purple Heron, Vladimir Kuzmin: Brambling, Rustic Bunting.

2024-05-11. Alexander Rogal': Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Anatolii Khodakov: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Golden Plover, Black-tailed Godwit, Western Marsh-Harrier, White-winged Tern, Common Tern, Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Tern, Eurasian Golden Plover, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Greater White-fronted Goose, Garganey, Andrey Vyalkov: Long-toed Stint, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Pacific Golden Plover, Grey Plover, Far Eastern Curlew, Common Greenshank, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dmitry Belyaev: Lesser Striated Swallow, Grey-tailed Tattler, Blue Rock Thrush, White-winged Scoter, Black-tailed Gull, Common Sandpiper, Black-backed Wagtail, Harlequin Duck, Spectacled Guillemot, Evgenia Zotova: Great Grey Owl, Azure Tit, Thrush Nightingale, Redwing, White Stork, Osprey, Willow Warbler, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Galina Katanova: Short-eared Owl, Common Buzzard, Greater White-fronted Goose, Khasan Zhurtov: Red-backed Shrike, European Golden Oriole, Great Reed Warbler, Black-crowned Night Heron, Little Egret, Common Cuckoo, Steppe Eagle, Sand Martin, Konstantin Kisloy: Common Chaffinch, Whooper Swan, Pallid Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Larisa Kuznetsova: Yellow-throated Bunting, White Wagtail, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, White-cheeked Starling, Ashy Minivet, Japanese Waxwing, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: European Greenfinch, Nikolay Kharin: Red Crossbill, Cattle Egret, Olga Vasik: Yellow-browed Warbler, Vladimir Kuzmin: Pine Grosbeak, Vladimir Matyushin: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Yaroslav Burmatov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Swift, Yuri Krinkin: Brambling.

2024-05-10. Alexandr Lyubimov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Andrei Petrov: Red-breasted Merganser, Little Ringed Plover, Common Tern, Arsenii Iakovlev: Cattle Egret, Purple-backed Starling, Little Bunting, Yellow-browed Bunting, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Chestnut Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Azure-winged Magpie, Meadow Bunting, Irina Malykina: Brown Shrike, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Khasan Zhurtov: European Turtle Dove, Eurasian Roller, Sergei Saveika: Stock Pigeon, Wood Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, Northern Shoveler, Ruff, Blackcap, Hoopoe, Common Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Vitaliy Butko: Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, White-winged Tern, Black Tern, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Greenshank, Little Gull, Curlew Sandpiper, Pied Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-throated Pipit, Common Quail, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Yaroslav Burmatov: Short-eared Owl, Common Teal, Willow Warbler, Snow Bunting, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat.

2024-05-09. Andrei Petrov: Common Snipe, Common Crane, Goosander, Canada Goose, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Shelduck, Dmitry Belyaev: Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Irina Malykina: Little Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Common Tern, Taiga Flycatcher, Vladimir Matyushin: Little Bunting, Chinese Grosbeak, Tristram's Bunting.

2024-05-08. Aleksandr Breykin: Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike, European Bee-eater, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mute Swan, Little Egret, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Alexander Bobkov: Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Wood Sandpiper, Common Coot, Green-headed Wagtail, Tufted Duck, Falcated Duck, Anatolii Khodakov: Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Pied Avocet, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Black-headed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Linnet, Tawny Pipit, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Whinchat, Irina Tsygankova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Rustic Bunting, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Icterine Warbler, Azure Tit, Red-footed Falcon, Common Oystercatcher, Barn Swallow, Common Coot, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Pavel Petrushin: Eurasian Wryneck, Black-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Brambling, Sergei Saveika: White Stork, Whooper Swan, Svetlana Morozkina62: Brown Shrike, Arctic Loon, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Vadim Sinukhin: Yellow Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Whinchat, Vladislav Iopek: Yellow Wagtail.

2024-05-07. Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Elena Valova: Black Kite, Galina Katanova: Bluethroat, Black-tailed Godwit, White Wagtail, Igor Shcherbakov: Pallid Harrier, Liza Ovsyannikova: Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Buzzard, European Greenfinch, Bluethroat, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Natal'ya Surovtseva: Little Ringed Plover, Daurian Redstart, Sergei Saveika: Common Tern, Tatiana Cherkasova: Eyebrowed Thrush, Vitaliy Butko: Ortolan Bunting, Common Oystercatcher, Grey Plover, Dalmatian Pelican, Pied Avocet, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Roller, Gull-billed Tern, Red-footed Falcon, Squacco Heron, Ruff, Eurasian Hobby, Caspian Tern, Little Tern, Vladimir Kuzmin: Common Chaffinch, Vladislav Iopek: Mute Swan, Black Redstart, White Stork, Common Tern, Garganey, Citrine Wagtail, Rook, Sky Lark, Yulya Goroshko: Daurian Redstart, Brambling, Red-flanked Bluetail, Mandarin Duck, Mallard, Dusky Thrush, Common Tern, Mandarin Duck, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Little Ringed Plover, Taiga Flycatcher.

2024-05-06. Aleksandr Breykin: Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Ruff, Grey Plover, Ruddy Turnstone, Ruddy Turnstone, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Red-backed Shrike, Common Swift, Common Kestrel, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Red-fronted Serin, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Alpine Chough, Andrei Petrov: Great Cormorant, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Black Grouse, Andrey Vyalkov: Pied Avocet, Cattle Egret, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Crested Lark, Dmitry Belyaev: Amur Falcon, Oriental Turtle Dove, Stejneger's Stonechat, Dmitry Erokhin: Dunlin, Wood Sandpiper, Galina Katanova: Goosander, Northern Pintail, Smew, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-headed Bunting, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black-winged Stilt, Red-crested Pochard, Yellow Wagtail, Ferruginous Duck, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Ortolan Bunting, Common Nightingale, Wood Sandpiper, Corn Bunting, Mallard, European Bee-eater, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Caucasian Chiffchaff, Grey Wagtail, Natal'ya Surovtseva: Red-breasted Merganser, Yellow-throated Bunting, Sergei Saveika: Black-tailed Godwit, Svetlana Morozkina62: Common Greenshank, Little Tern, Spotted Redshank, Long-toed Stint, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Grey-tailed Tattler, Vadim Sinukhin: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chaffinch, Common Tern, Fieldfare, Thrush Nightingale, Blackcap, Yulya Goroshko: Goldcrest, Red Crossbill, Goldcrest, Daurian Redstart, Dusky Thrush, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Bohemian Waxwing, White-Backed Woodpecker, Brambling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Naumann's Thrush, Brambling, Siberian Rubythroat, Black-faced Bunting.

2024-05-05. Alexandr Balaev: Common Tern, Alexandr Lyubimov: Ruff, Anna Ivankova: Bluethroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kestrel, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Hoopoe, Icterine Warbler, Galina Katanova: Common Raven, Wood Warbler, Eurasian Wigeon, Tufted Duck, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Svetlana Morozkina62: Grey Plover, Pacific Golden Plover, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Greenshank, Yaroslav Burmatov: Red-footed Falcon, Montagu's Harrier, Whinchat, Common Crane.

2024-05-04. Alexandr Balaev: European Robin, Lesser Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Buzzard, Common Sandpiper, Cetti's Warbler, Andrey Fedotov: Median Egret, Dmitry Belyaev: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Grey-faced Buzzard, Galina Katanova: Common Starling, Great Grey Shrike, Common Teal, Common Teal, Irina Malykina: Pacific Golden Plover, Common Coot, Little Ringed Plover, Katya Tsekhmister: Common Stonechat, Common Tern, Mike McRushin: Grey Heron, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Starling, Common Redshank, Common Greenshank, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Sergei Saveika: Common Chiffchaff, Wood Pigeon, Svetlana Morozkina62: Ashy Minivet, Cattle Egret, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Purple-backed Starling, Eurasian Spoonbill, Dunlin, Eastern Buzzard, Yaroslav Burmatov: Spotted Flycatcher.

2024-05-03. Alexander Bobkov: Mandarin Duck, Yellow-browed Warbler, Brambling, Alexandr Balaev: Hawfinch, Garganey, Dmitry Erokhin: Hooded Crow, Galina Katanova: Black-tailed Godwit, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Golden Plover, Lapland Longspur, Irina Malykina: Cattle Egret, Purple-backed Starling, Ashy Minivet, Eastern White Egret, Irina Tsygankova: Latham's Snipe, Common Starling, Harlequin Duck, Wood Sandpiper, Katya Tsekhmister: Common Buzzard, Montagu's Harrier, Hybrid Bunting, Pied Flycatcher, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Pochard, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Garganey, Common Teal, Black-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Bluethroat, Eurasian Wigeon, Pallid Harrier, Great Snipe, Nikolay Kharin: Arctic Loon, Tatiana Cherkasova: Cattle Egret, Vladimir Matyushin: Vinous-throated Parrotbill.

2024-05-02. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-headed Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wren, Dmitry Belyaev: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Asian Stubtail, Galina Katanova: Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Whimbrel, Hen Harrier, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Arctic Loon, Common Goldeneye, Common Crane, Stock Pigeon, Common Shelduck, Common Chiffchaff, Greater Spotted Eagle, Bluethroat, Common Buzzard, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Citrine Wagtail, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Pintail, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Common Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Willow Warbler, Common Raven, Merlin, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Sky Lark, Common Crane, Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Common Buzzard, Meadow Pipit, Pied Flycatcher, Slavonian Grebe, Common Pochard, Northern Reed Bunting, Song Thrush, Common Kestrel, Red-crested Pochard, Hen Harrier, Garganey, Common Teal, Pavel Petrushin: Bean Goose, Stejneger's Stonechat, Bean Goose, Eurasian Spoonbill, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pied Harrier, Greater White-fronted Goose, Vadim Sinukhin: Bluethroat, Redwing, Willow Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Hawfinch.

2024-05-01. Alexander Bobkov: Greenish Warbler, Goosander, Common Kingfisher, Little Ringed Plover, Common Snipe, Red-flanked Bluetail, Brambling, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Bean Goose, Bean Goose, Naumann's Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Alexandr Balaev: Whinchat, Willow Warbler, Alexandr Lyubimov: Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Tree Pipit, Andrey Fedotov: Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Oriental Greenfinch, Pacific Swift, Long-toed Stint, Dmitry Belyaev: Black-faced Bunting, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Ashy Minivet, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Galina Katanova: Dunnock, Meadow Pipit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Wryneck, Irina Malykina: Brown-eared Bulbul, Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Sergei Saveika: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Curlew, Svetlana Morozkina62: Grey-faced Buzzard, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Little Egret, Tatiana Cherkasova: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Stejneger's Stonechat, Vitaliy Butko: Little Bittern, Wood Sandpiper, European Bee-eater, Yaroslav Burmatov: Barn Swallow, Common Tern, Slavonian Grebe.

2024-04-30. Alexander Rogal': Daurian Redstart, Grey-backed Thrush, Alexandr Balaev: Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wigeon, Ruff, Tufted Duck, Smew, Galina Katanova: Green Sandpiper, Mallard, Common Teal, Northern Reed Bunting, Ivan Borovkov: Peregrine Falcon, Katya Tsekhmister: Green Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Pallid Harrier, Tree Pipit, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Yellowhammer, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Siskin, European Robin, Olga Vasik: Red-throated Pipit, Long-toed Stint, Pavel Z: Coal Tit, Sergei Saveika: Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Svetlana Morozkina62: Eurasian Wryneck, Yuri Krinkin: Yellow-throated Bunting.

2024-04-29. Alexandr Balaev: Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Andrey Fedotov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Olive-backed Pipit, Peregrine Falcon, Yellow-browed Warbler, Andrey Vyalkov: Mountain Hawk-Eagle, Little Bunting, Purple-backed Starling, Eyebrowed Thrush, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Blue Rock Thrush, Pelagic Cormorant, Dusky Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Anna Ivankova: Redwing, Black-tailed Godwit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Common Pochard, Mallard, Pied Flycatcher, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Warbler, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Crane, Brambling, Wood Pigeon, Northern Lapwing, Galina Katanova: Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Bewick's Swan, Bean Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Pigeon, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Grey-faced Buzzard, Common Moorhen, Irina Malykina: Common Snipe, Dusky Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Eastern White Egret, Grey Heron, Stejneger's Stonechat, Eurasian Siskin, Olive-backed Pipit, Brambling, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Scaup, Katya Tsekhmister: Common Chaffinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Snipe, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Redwing, Eurasian Redstart, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Woodcock, Smew, Black-tailed Godwit, Dalmatian Pelican, Olga Vasik: Northern Goshawk, Yellow-browed Warbler, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Pavel Petrushin: White-naped Crane, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Goosander, Great White Egret, Eastern Buzzard, Little Bunting, Japanese Quail, Black-faced Bunting, Sergei Saveika: Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Yellow Wagtail, Svetlana Morozkina62: Grey Wagtail, Little Bunting, Eyebrowed Thrush, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Tatiana Cherkasova: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Grey-backed Thrush, Asian Stubtail, Vadim Sinukhin: Blackcap, Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Blackbird, Vitaliy Butko: Corn Bunting, Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Common Sparrowhawk, Blue Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Little Ringed Plover, Yaroslav Burmatov: Hawfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Northern Wheatear, Hybrid Bunting, Common Moorhen, Yuri Krinkin: Grey-backed Thrush.

2024-04-28. Aleksandr Breykin: Common Tern, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Purple Heron, Ortolan Bunting, Black-headed Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Alexander Kuznetsov: Garganey, Yellow-browed Warbler, Stejneger's Stonechat, Oriental Stork, Alexandr Balaev: Northern Black Grouse, Northern Wren, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Starling, Andrey Fedotov: Pallas's Warbler, Taiga Flycatcher, Boris Georgi: Jack Snipe, Dmitry Belyaev: Daurian Jackdaw, Yellow-browed Bunting, Northern Goshawk, Dusky Thrush, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Eurasian Hobby, Amur Falcon, Oriental Stork, Galina Katanova: Western Capercaillie, Hen Harrier, Mallard, Hawfinch, Jura Janke: Grey Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Black Kite, Common Sandpiper, Pied Flycatcher, Mallard, Mallard, Brambling, White Wagtail, Great Tit, Redwing, Fieldfare, Black Woodpecker, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Ludmila Golik: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Vasik: Spotted Redshank, Sergei Saveika: Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Smew, Svetlana Morozkina62: Green Sandpiper, Olive-backed Pipit, Vadim Sinukhin: Wood Warbler, Willow Warbler, Yaroslav Burmatov: Song Thrush, Black-tailed Godwit, Bean Goose, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Grey Heron, Smew, Tufted Duck, Gadwall, Tree Pipit.

2024-04-27. Alexander Bobkov: Naumann's Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Mandarin Duck, Brambling, Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Irina Malykina: Pallas's Warbler, Common Starling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Olga Borisova: Greater Scaup, Svetlana Morozkina62: Greenish Warbler, Blue Rock Thrush, Yellow-browed Warbler, Tatiana Cherkasova: Blue Rock Thrush.

2024-04-26. Aleksei Kungurov: Common Starling, Anatolii Khodakov: Ashy Minivet, Japanese Cormorant, Blue Rock Thrush, Spectacled Guillemot, Andrey Fedotov: Eurasian Wryneck, Dmitry Belyaev: Pale Thrush, Spotted Nutcracker, Dmitry Erokhin: Little Ringed Plover, Redwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Teal, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, European Robin, Maksim Volkov: Common Goldeneye, Olga Vasik: Black-headed Gull, Brambling, Black-faced Bunting, Rook, Azure Tit, White-naped Crane, Svetlana Morozkina62: Black-winged Stilt, Japanese Cormorant, Blue Rock Thrush, Lesser Striated Swallow, Pelagic Cormorant, Vladimir Matyushin: Blue Rock Thrush, Eurasian Siskin, Stejneger's Stonechat.

2024-04-25. Alexandr Balaev: Common Cuckoo, Crested Tit, Black-tailed Godwit, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Andrey Fedotov: Red-throated Loon, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Irina Tsygankova: Common Kingfisher, Katya Tsekhmister: Brambling, Great Crested Grebe, Barn Swallow, Azure Tit, Mallard, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Redshank, Whooper Swan, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Coot, Black-winged Stilt, Bluethroat, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Great White Egret, Redwing, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Wigeon, Red-Necked Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Common Chiffchaff, Common Pochard, Gadwall, Song Thrush, Citrine Wagtail, Ludmila Golik: Ural Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Maksim Volkov: Hawfinch, Goosander, Nikolay Kharin: Eastern White Egret, Olga Borisova: Red-breasted Merganser, Olga Ioffe: Oriental Turtle Dove, Pavel Petrushin: Brambling, Dusky Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Tufted Duck, Sergei Saveika: Song Thrush, Red-breasted Merganser, Canada Goose, Svetlana Morozkina62: Eurasian Spoonbill, Goldcrest, Tatiana Cherkasova: Dusky Thrush, Eastern White Egret, Black-faced Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Brambling, Rock Pigeon, Valeriya Danilova: Song Thrush, Redwing, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail.

2024-04-24. Pavel Petrushin: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Kingfisher, Goosander.

2024-04-23. Alexandr Balaev: Tree Pipit, Great White Egret, Andrey Fedotov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Lesser Sand Plover, Dmitry Belyaev: Dusky Thrush, Black-faced Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Oriental Greenfinch, Common Pheasant, Great Crested Grebe, Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Tern, Oriental Stork, Galina Katanova: Great Snipe, Common Kestrel, Mallard, Hen Harrier, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Dusky Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Pallas's Warbler, Daurian Redstart, Eastern White Egret, Hawfinch, Olga Vasik: Eurasian Wryneck, Red-flanked Bluetail, Goldcrest, Sergei Saveika: Brambling, Svetlana Morozkina62: Barn Swallow, Stejneger's Stonechat, Garganey, Vadim Sinukhin: White Stork, Citrine Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Garganey, Marsh Sandpiper, Bean Goose, Yaroslav Burmatov: Eurasian Siskin.

2024-04-22. Alexandr Balaev: Eurasian Siskin, Black Redstart, Alexey Sizov: European Turtle Dove, Andrey Vyalkov: Grey-faced Buzzard, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Meadow Bunting, Danil Kosinov: Black-headed Gull, Redwing, European Robin, Common Buzzard, Dmitrij Andreev: White Stork, Hybrid Spotted Eagle, Common Crane, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Greenshank, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Osprey, Grey Heron, Eurasian Whimbrel, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Galina Katanova: European Greenfinch, Brambling, Black Redstart, Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: Rock Pigeon, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, White Wagtail, Common Teal, Ivan Borovkov: Blue Rock Thrush, Japanese Cormorant, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Greater White-fronted Goose, White-cheeked Starling, Goldcrest, Ludmila Golik: Brambling, Brambling, Great Cormorant, Marina Torgashova: Common Moorhen, Great Crested Grebe, Common Chaffinch, Common Coot, Mallard, Common Starling, Wood Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Spotted Redshank, Olga Borisova: Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Greater Scaup, Bar-tailed Godwit, Olga Vasik: Black-tailed Gull, Pavel Petrushin: Little Ringed Plover, Black Kite, Rustic Bunting, Common Teal, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Rustic Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Sergei Saveika: Common Sparrowhawk, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Northern Lapwing, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Svetlana Morozkina62: Common Tern, Eastern White Egret, Vadim Sinukhin: Yellowhammer, Willow Warbler, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Ruff, Greater White-fronted Goose, Valeriya Danilova: Northern Reed Bunting, Black Redstart, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Tree Pipit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Black Kite, Common Raven, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Starling, Hoary Redpoll, Common Redpoll, White Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Smew, Smew, Black Redstart, Eurasian Linnet, Citrine Wagtail, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Golden Plover, Tree Pipit, Wood Pigeon, Black Kite, Garganey, Mute Swan, Song Thrush, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Citrine Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Long-eared Owl, Common Starling, Bluethroat, Northern Goshawk, Vladimir Stramnoy: Western Marsh-Harrier.

2024-04-21. Aleksandr Breykin: Common Chiffchaff, Purple Heron, Northern House Martin, Black-Billed Magpie, Alexander Kuznetsov: Common Snipe, Dusky Thrush, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Alexander Rogal': Daurian Redstart, Alexandr Lyubimov: Little Egret, Andrey Fedotov: Peregrine Falcon, Blue Rock Thrush, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: European Robin, Galina Katanova: Northern Wren, Black Kite, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Irina Malykina: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Blue Rock Thrush, Ivan Borovkov: White Wagtail, Mandarin Duck, Goldcrest, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-headed Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Corn Bunting, Red-crested Pochard, Garganey, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Starling, European Bee-eater, Barn Swallow, Common Swift, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Blackcap, Olga Vasik: Red-Necked Grebe, Common Kingfisher, Common Redshank, Black-Billed Magpie, Barn Swallow, Garganey, Barn Swallow, Black-winged Stilt, Pavel Z: Grey Heron, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Large-billed Crow, White-cheeked Starling, Oriental Turtle Dove, Dusky Thrush, Eastern White Egret, Eastern White Egret, Eastern White Egret, Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Sergei Saveika: Common Goldeneye, Svetlana Morozkina62: Common Redshank, Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Far Eastern Curlew, Kentish Plover, Lesser Sand Plover, Common Kingfisher, Vadim Sinukhin: Northern Reed Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Vladimir Kuzmin: Common Redpoll, Vladislav Iopek: European Robin, Common Raven, Common Sandpiper, Redwing, Common Crane, Eurasian Woodcock, Yaroslav Burmatov: Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Redpoll, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Coal Tit, Wood Pigeon, White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Black Kite, Pine Grosbeak, Common Chaffinch, Black Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jay, Red Crossbill, White Wagtail, Common Starling, Mallard, Common Raven, Black-headed Gull, Northern Goshawk, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rock Pigeon, Northern Lapwing, Northern Reed Bunting, Brambling, European Robin, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Baraba Steppe Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Redwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Wigeon, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Stock Pigeon, Green Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pine Bunting, Great Grey Owl, Ural Owl, Azure Tit, Common Kestrel, Common Coot, Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Baraba Steppe Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Western Marsh-harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Northern Pintail, Common Pochard, Sky Lark, Common Treecreeper, Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Buzzard, Northern Shoveler, Hen Harrier, Great Grey Shrike, House Sparrow.

2024-04-20. Aleksei Kungurov: Mallard, Wood Pigeon, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Alexandr Lyubimov: Long-tailed Tit, Alexey Sizov: Tawny Pipit, Whinchat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Bee-eater, Sand Martin, Eurasian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Dotterel, Collared Pratincole, Kentish Plover, Cattle Egret, Eurasian Whimbrel, Anatolii Khodakov: Grey-backed Thrush, Pallas's Warbler, Andrey Fedotov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Hawfinch, Barn Swallow, Stejneger's Stonechat, Far Eastern Curlew, Andrey Vyalkov: Coal Tit, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eastern White Egret, Black-Billed Magpie, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, Eurasian Siskin, Red Crossbill, Japanese Tit, Dmitry Osipov: Brambling, Galina Katanova: Whooper Swan, Long-tailed Tit, Common Goldeneye, Bewick's Swan, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Greater Flamingo, Sky Lark, Spanish Sparrow, Tawny Pipit, Common Sandpiper, Demoiselle Crane, White Stork, Mediterranean Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Common Kingfisher, Bearded Tit, Gull-billed Tern, Caspian Tern, White-winged Tern, Savi's Warbler, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Water Pipit, Pied Avocet, Common Shelduck, Greylag Goose, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Wheatear, Corn Bunting, Common Stonechat, Hoopoe, Common Pheasant, Black-winged Stilt, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Bearded Tit, Willow Warbler, Mediterranean Gull, Pavel Petrushin: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Black-headed Gull, Oriental Stork, Great Crested Grebe, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Starling, Dunnock, Sky Lark, Eurasian Collared Dove, Svetlana Morozkina62: Dusky Warbler, Red Crossbill, Grey-backed Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Coal Tit, Tatiana Cherkasova: Meadow Bunting, Pelagic Cormorant, Vadim Sinukhin: Wood Pigeon, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Vitaliy Butko: Whinchat, Vladimir Matyushin: Barn Swallow, Blue Rock Thrush, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Vladislav Iopek: Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Black-Necked Grebe.

2024-04-19. Andrey Fedotov: Ashy Minivet, Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Red Crossbill, Asian Stubtail, Daurian Redstart, Elena Shvydun: Common Cuckoo, Galina Katanova: Blue Tit, Wood Pigeon, Common Chaffinch, Great Grey Shrike, Georgy Vinogradov: Mew Gull, Irina Malykina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Barn Swallow, Red Crossbill, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Yellow-backed Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Glossy Ibis, Northern House Martin, Common Greenshank, Common Shelduck, Ruff, Red-crested Pochard, Little Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Barn Swallow, Red-crested Pochard, Common Oystercatcher, Great Bustard, Pavel Z: Dusky Thrush, Sergei Saveika: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Kestrel, Merlin, Sergey Mamaev: Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Eurasian Curlew, Great Crested Grebe, Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Vladimir Matyushin: Oriental Scops Owl, Vladimir Stramnoy: Tree Pipit, Yuri Krinkin: Northern Lapwing.

2024-04-18. Alexandr Lyubimov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Crested Lark, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Common Sandpiper, Common Starling, Ruff, Dunlin, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Goldfinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Greater Scaup, Tristram's Bunting, Falcated Duck, Common Oystercatcher, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Stejneger's Stonechat, Northern Reed Bunting, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Sky Lark, Common Shelduck, Greater Ringed Plover, Andrey Vyalkov: Olive-backed Pipit, Pallas's Warbler, Eurasian Curlew, Red-billed Starling, Dmitry Belyaev: Oriental Turtle Dove, Hoopoe, Stejneger's Stonechat, Dmitry Erokhin: Mew Gull, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Mallard, Elena Shvydun: Wood Warbler, Galina Katanova: Rock Pigeon, Snow Bunting, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Lapwing, Michael Nevski: Egyptian Vulture, Black-eared Wheatear, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Great Crested Grebe, Common Swift, Northern Wheatear, Corn Bunting, Meadow Pipit, Greater Short-toed Lark, Barn Swallow, Yellow Wagtail, Pavel Petrushin: Common Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Common Sandpiper, Pavel Z: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Sergei Saveika: Common Coot, Osprey, Eurasian Linnet, Garganey, Green Sandpiper, Svetlana Morozkina62: Grey-backed Thrush, Tatiana Cherkasova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Grey Wagtail, Goldcrest, Dusky Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey Heron, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2024-04-17. Alexandr Lyubimov: Arctic Loon, Water Pipit, Andrey Fedotov: Little Grebe, Northern Goshawk, Elena Shvydun: Common Redpoll, Galina Katanova: Sky Lark, Northern Lapwing, Common Snipe, Song Thrush, Irina Malykina: Pale Thrush, Oriental Turtle Dove, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Black-faced Bunting, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Konstantin Gorodischenko: Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tree Sparrow, Pelagic Cormorant, Peregrine Falcon, Grey-backed Thrush, Marsh Tit, Maria Kuzmina: White Stork, Garganey, Song Thrush, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Grey Heron, Eurasian Wigeon, Pavel Petrushin: Far Eastern Curlew, Sergei Saveika: European Robin, Svetlana Morozkina62: Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Yellow-browed Warbler, Vladimir Matyushin: Pallas's Warbler, Garganey, Grey Wagtail, Japanese Cormorant.

2024-04-16. Alexandr Balaev: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black Kite, Danil Kosinov: Northern Lapwing, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Inna Shchegolkova 54: Osprey, White-cheeked Starling, Dusky Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Irina Tsygankova: Bull-headed Shrike, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Olga Borisova: Siberian Rubythroat, Sergei Saveika: Wood Lark, Vitaliy Butko: Willow Warbler, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Black Kite, Northern Shoveler, Citrine Wagtail, Little Crake, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Sedge Warbler, Common Swift, Cattle Egret, Little Egret, Rock Bunting, Tree Pipit, Arctic Skua, Arctic Skua, Common Swift, Dunlin, Garganey, Arctic Loon, Common Shelduck, Barn Swallow, Pygmy Cormorant, Vladimir Matyushin: Red-flanked Bluetail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Brambling, Black-tailed Gull, Daurian Redstart, Black-faced Bunting.

2024-04-15. Alexandr Balaev: Western Marsh-Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Andrei Kiselev: Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Coot, Common Starling, Andrey Fedotov: Japanese Cormorant, Eastern White Egret, Goldcrest, Dusky Thrush, Andrey Vyalkov: Pied Avocet, Little Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Scaup, Brambling, Elena Shvydun: Meadow Pipit, Brambling, Igor Dvurekov: Common Goldeneye, Igor Sikorsky: Water Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Bearded Tit, Hoopoe, Wood Sandpiper, Caspian Tern, Northern Wheatear, Willow Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Common Greenshank, Garganey, Common Shelduck, Common Sandpiper, Larisa Kuznetsova: Black-backed Wagtail, Chinese Grey Shrike, Liza Ovsyannikova: Northern Wheatear, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Snipe, Black Kite, Northern Reed Bunting, Michael Nevski: Rock Sparrow, Chukar Partridge, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chaffinch, Olga Vasik: Oriental Turtle Dove, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Sergei Saveika: Herring Gull, Little Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Tatiana Cherkasova: Great Crested Grebe, Little Grebe, Vadim Sinukhin: European Robin, Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch, Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Vladimir Matyushin: Goldcrest, Vladislav Iopek: Bluethroat, Common Goldeneye, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Starling, Yuri Krinkin: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2024-04-14. Anatolii Khodakov: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Great Crested Grebe, Little Grebe, Rustic Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Andrey Semenov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Brambling, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Black Grouse, Common Redshank, Black Kite, Green Sandpiper, Northern Pintail, Anna Ivankova: Northern Black Grouse, Common Chaffinch, Stock Pigeon, Western Marsh-harrier, Whooper Swan, Dalmatian Pelican, Garganey, Greylag Goose, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yellowhammer, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-backed Thrush, Northern Goshawk, Oriental Greenfinch, Tree Sparrow, Coal Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Dvurekov: Gadwall, Irina Tsygankova: Northern Wren, Grey Wagtail, Katya Tsekhmister: Redwing, Common Redshank, Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier, Mute Swan, Common Crane, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bean Goose, Greylag Goose, Whooper Swan, Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-harrier, Brambling, European Robin, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-headed Gull, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Mute Swan, Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Crane, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Western Capercaillie, Great White Egret, Pallid Harrier, Northern Black Grouse, Grey Heron, Baraba Steppe Gull, Olga Vasik: Common Oystercatcher, Great Knot, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Grey Plover, Black-faced Bunting, Dunlin, Sergei Saveika: Northern Reed Bunting, Mandarin Duck, Black Redstart, Sergey Bryushinin: Eurasian Blackbird, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Kashcheeva: Common Pochard, Common Teal, Pygmy Woodpecker, Svetlana Morozkina62: Common Snipe, Great Crested Grebe, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Pallas's Warbler, Bar-tailed Godwit, Slaty-backed Gull, Tatiana Cherkasova: Red-flanked Bluetail, White-cheeked Starling, Daurian Redstart, Marsh Tit, Daurian Redstart, Tatiana Kalaidina: Daurian Redstart, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vadim Sinukhin: Blue Rock Thrush, Black Redstart, Red-billed Chough, Eurasian Collared Dove, Laughing Dove, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Wagtail, Griffon Vulture, Little Ringed Plover, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Rook, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Wren, Barn Swallow, Common Swift, Crested Lark, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Song Thrush.

2024-04-13. Alexander Bobkov: Common Pheasant, Mandarin Duck, Black-headed Gull, Long-billed Plover, Pine Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Alexander Rogal': Yellow-throated Bunting, Alexandr Balaev: Common Chiffchaff, Common Buzzard, Hawfinch, Alexey Sizov: Blackcap, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Spotted Redshank, Glossy Ibis, Red-throated Pipit, Greater Short-toed Lark, Andrey Fedotov: Black-winged Stilt, Andrey Vyalkov: Grey Bunting, Asian Stubtail, Grey Wagtail, Large-billed Crow, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-faced Buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Tufted Duck, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Fieldfare, European Robin, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Wryneck, Bluethroat, Khasan Zhurtov: Isabelline Wheatear, Common Moorhen, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Olga Borisova: Slaty-backed Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Olga Vasik: Great Crested Grebe, Far Eastern Curlew, Kentish Plover, Bar-tailed Godwit, Pavel Petrushin: Black-headed Gull, Long-billed Plover, Pavel Z: Dusky Thrush, Hoopoe, Oriental Turtle Dove, White-cheeked Starling, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Large-billed Crow, Tree Sparrow, Sergei Saveika: Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Svetlana Kashcheeva: Hoopoe, Dusky Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Common Coot, Svetlana Morozkina62: Black-faced Bunting, Vadim Sinukhin: Bluethroat, Northern House Martin, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black Kite, Black Kite, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, European Robin, European Greenfinch, Common Moorhen, Common Chaffinch, Great Crested Grebe, Vladimir Stramnoy: Black Redstart, Yuri Artukhin: Iceland Gull.

Big Year 2024

1. Andrey Chernykh (284)
2. Andrey Semenov (262)
3. Nataliya Pokhodzey (259)
4. Nina Shteinbrenner (254)
5. Alexandr Balaev (241)
6. Olga Fattakhova (239)
7. Svetlana Morozkina62 (215)
8. Dmitry Belyaev (214)
9. Alexey Sizov (209)
10. Olga Vasik (206)
more...

rare birds records


Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)

© Andrey Fedotov
2024-07-13
Primorsky Krai

The first confirmed record in the Primorsky Kray.


Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)

© Igor Sikorsky
2024-06-19
Sivash, Crimea

The first nesting of Greater Flamingo on the territory of Russia (for details, see the comments to the photo series).


Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)

© Khasan Zhurtov
2024-05-26
Mayskiy,KBR

A new breeding species in the Kabardino-Badkar Republic.


Eastern Marsh-harrier (Circus spilonotus)

© Konstantin Samodurow
2024-05-26

A record well west from the main range/

more rarities...

recent video

2024-07-13. Northern Bullfinch (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-06-24. Goosander (Andrey Borodkin).

2024-06-19. Corncrake (Nadia Goncharova).

2024-06-17. Icterine Warbler (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-06-09. Goosander (Andrey Borodkin).

2024-06-05. Northern Wren (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-06-04. Red-billed Chough (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-05-22. Thrush Nightingale (Alexandr Balaev).

2024-05-16. Red-breasted Flycatcher (Sergei Saveika).

2024-05-06. Goosander (Andrey Borodkin).

2024-04-28. European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin), European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin).

2024-04-22. Common Sparrowhawk (Sergei Saveika).

2024-04-13. Carrion Crow (Andrey Borodkin).

2024-04-04. Bohemian Waxwing (Alexandr Balaev).

more video...

unidentified birds


2024-07-20

Николай Балацкий: Анна, к окраске хвостового оперения слётка синева добавляется из-за светло-синего неба...

2024-07-20

Игорь Фефелов: [....]

2024-07-19

Дмитрий Беляев: Подскажите: чья молодежь - белая, желтая или желтоголовая?

2024-07-19

no any comments:

2024-07-18

Сергей Л. Волков: Согласен, что пеликан кудрявый. К признакам, указанным Анной (я тоже их вижу), - недостаточный контраст между темными маховыми и остальной [....]

more unidentified birds...